TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 16. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Kozar Kristjan
Bilje
18
0
0
Beljkaš Maksim Vid
Kalcer Radomlje
16
0
0
Muminović Alen
Kalcer Radomlje
11
0
0
Kukavica Inas
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
9
1
0
Milojević Nemanja
Kalcer Radomlje
9
3
0
Jerman Žak
Roltek Dob
9
3
0
Grabnar Nik
IB 1975 Ljubljana
8
0
0
Ugwaegbunam Juvančič Vid Chinoso
Kalcer Radomlje
7
0
0
Marc Aron
Primorje
6
0
0
Orlič Luka
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
6
0
0
Koritnik Andraž
Roltek Dob
5
0
0
Žvan Nik
Tabor Sežana
5
0
0
Milošević Jovan Bruno
Tabor Sežana
5
1
0
Jemec Blaž
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
5
1
0
Pernek Kristian
Roltek Dob
5
2
0
Pohlen Arian
Roltek Dob
5
3
0
Matanić Tian
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4
0
0
Aličehajić Daut
Jadran Dekani
4
0
0
Čikotić Adel
Jadran Dekani
4
0
0
Kaučič Klemen
Kalcer Radomlje
4
0
0
Pivk Nik
Vrhnika
4
0
0
Botonjić Admir
Vrhnika
4
0
0
Kobal Anej
Primorje
4
1
0
Vidmar Damjan
Arne Tabor 69
4
2
0
Merjasec Črtomir
Vrhnika
3
0
0
Vučković Vanja
Roltek Dob
3
0
0
Rajlić Ognjen
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
3
0
0
Šturm Aleks
Bilje
3
0
0
Svjetlanović Luka
Jadran Dekani
3
0
0
Boltar Žan
Kalcer Radomlje
3
0
0
Pantić Miljan
Kalcer Radomlje
3
0
0
Selan Jure
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Božić Mateo
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
3
0
0
Samec Lan
Primorje
3
0
0
Lipovec Kopasić Rok
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Logar Martin
Vrhnika
3
1
0
Ugljanin Alen
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
2
0
0
Oblak Filip Svit
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Volčanšek Matija
Kalcer Radomlje
2
0
0
Abidović Alan
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Lemut Nejc
Tabor Sežana
2
0
0
Putzu Diego
Tabor Sežana
2
0
0
Muzlovič Mark
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Velić Kenan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Lisjak Anže
Tabor Sežana
2
0
0
Štepic Lan
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Orlač Nusdorfer Tai
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Kostenko Dmytro
Bilje
2
0
0
Pajk Anže
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Matečko Matic
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Celin Nik
Tabor Sežana
2
0
0
Begovič Žan
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
2
0
0
Prosen Vid
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Kavčič Jošt
Bilje
2
0
0
Rotar Jan
Primorje
2
2
0
Jerič Bole Vid
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Vrhovnik Mark
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Jurinčič Enej
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Božič Beno
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1
0
0
Bedenik Mitja
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1
0
0
Špruk Andrej
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Turčinović Klemen
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Potočnik Slatnar Enej
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Stratorski Kristijan
Bilje
1
0
0
Šabić Adnan
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Varagić Aleksij
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1
0
0
Loggia Francesco
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Tatarovac Rocco
Kalcer Radomlje
1
0
0
Dževahirić Imad
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Kramar Anže
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Sernel Tit
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1
0
0
Perlić Aleksandar
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Colja Tilen
Primorje
1
0
0
Sever Peter
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1
0
0
Koželj Lovro
Kalcer Radomlje
1
0
0
Plahuta Miha
Primorje
1
0
0
Menard Svit
Bilje
1
0
0
Jerman Zore Marcel
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Kocjančič Rok
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Tuta Klašnja Bruno
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Demonjić Saša
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Nikolov Jani
Primorje
1
0
0
Pandža Sergej
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Todorović Lukas
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1
0
0
Jamnik Kostić Drejc
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1
0
0
Jevnikar Taj
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Zore Gal
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Kastelic Jeršin Mark
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Tratnik Gal Timotej
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Omeragić Adis
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Breznik Vid
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1
0
0
Pirc Tim
Arne Tabor 69
0
0
1
Urbančič Ožbej
Vrhnika
0
0
1
Valentič Matija
Jadran Dekani
0
0
1
Duratović Jakub
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0
0
1
Urdih Jan
Bilje
0
0
1
Šarić Hanan
Arne Tabor 69
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM