TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 13.08.23
13.08.23
Jadran Dekani : Roltek Dob
0 : 4(0 : 1)
12.08.23
Bilje : Vrhnika
0 : 1(0 : 0)
12.08.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0(3 : 0)
13.08.23
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
12.08.23
Primorje : Tabor Sežana
1 : 1(1 : 1)
2. krog 20.08.23
20.08.23
Roltek Dob : Tabor Sežana
1 : 1(0 : 1)
30.08.23
Kalcer Radomlje : Primorje
8 : 0(5 : 0)
20.08.23
Arne Tabor 69 : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
2 : 4(0 : 4)
20.08.23
Vrhnika : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 1)
20.08.23
Jadran Dekani : Bilje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
3. krog 27.08.23
26.08.23
Bilje : Roltek Dob
2 : 3(0 : 1)
26.08.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jadran Dekani
0 : 5(0 : 3)
25.08.23
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Vrhnika
3 : 0(1 : 0)
26.08.23
Primorje : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 0)
27.08.23
Tabor Sežana : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 8(0 : 4)
4. krog 03.09.23
03.09.23
Roltek Dob : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
03.09.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Tabor Sežana
2 : 1(0 : 1)
02.09.23
Vrhnika : Primorje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.23
Jadran Dekani : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
3 : 3(1 : 2)
02.09.23
Bilje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 1(2 : 0)
5. krog 10.09.23
09.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
0 : 3(0 : 2)
10.09.23
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Bilje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
09.09.23
Primorje : Jadran Dekani
4 : 0(2 : 0)
10.09.23
Tabor Sežana : Vrhnika
1 : 1(0 : 1)
09.09.23
Kalcer Radomlje : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(0 : 0)
6. krog 13.09.23
13.09.23
Roltek Dob : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1(1 : 0)
13.09.23
Vrhnika : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 3(0 : 2)
13.09.23
Jadran Dekani : Tabor Sežana
1 : 4(1 : 2)
13.09.23
Bilje : Primorje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
13.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1 : 2(1 : 0)
7. krog 17.09.23
17.09.23
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Roltek Dob
3 : 2(1 : 1)
16.09.23
Primorje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 4(0 : 0)
17.09.23
Tabor Sežana : Bilje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
17.09.23
Kalcer Radomlje : Jadran Dekani
3 : 0(1 : 0)
17.09.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Vrhnika
2 : 1(1 : 0)
8. krog 24.09.23
23.09.23
Roltek Dob : Vrhnika
1 : 1(1 : 1)
23.09.23
Jadran Dekani : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2(0 : 0)
23.09.23
Bilje : Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4(1 : 1)
23.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Tabor Sežana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
23.09.23
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Primorje
3 : 2(1 : 1)
9. krog 01.10.23
30.09.23
Primorje : Roltek Dob
3 : 2(0 : 2)
30.09.23
Tabor Sežana : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1 : 3(0 : 2)
01.10.23
Kalcer Radomlje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
7 : 2(3 : 1)
01.10.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Bilje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
01.10.23
Vrhnika : Jadran Dekani
1 : 1(0 : 0)
10. krog 08.10.23
07.10.23
Roltek Dob : Jadran Dekani
1 : 1(1 : 0)
08.10.23
Vrhnika : Bilje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
07.10.23
Arne Tabor 69 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 1)
07.10.23
Kalcer Radomlje : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
3 : 0(0 : 0)
07.10.23
Tabor Sežana : Primorje
2 : 2(0 : 1)
11. krog 15.10.23
08.11.23
Tabor Sežana : Roltek Dob
0 : 2(0 : 0)
14.10.23
Primorje : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.10.23
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0(2 : 0)
15.10.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Vrhnika
0 : 1(0 : 0)
15.10.23
Bilje : Jadran Dekani
3 : 0(2 : 0)
12. krog 22.10.23
22.10.23
Roltek Dob : Bilje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
21.10.23
Jadran Dekani : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1(0 : 1)
26.11.23
Vrhnika : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
3 : 3(1 : 1)
21.10.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
21.10.23
Kalcer Radomlje : Tabor Sežana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
13. krog 29.10.23
29.10.23
Kalcer Radomlje : Roltek Dob
1 : 3(1 : 1)
28.10.23
Tabor Sežana : Arne Tabor 69
7 : 0(4 : 0)
28.10.23
Primorje : Vrhnika
2 : 2(0 : 0)
29.10.23
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Jadran Dekani
2 : 0(0 : 0)
28.10.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Bilje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
14. krog 05.11.23
04.11.23
Roltek Dob : IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 1(2 : 1)
05.11.23
Bilje : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
0 : 4(0 : 1)
05.11.23
Jadran Dekani : Primorje
2 : 0(2 : 0)
05.11.23
Vrhnika : Tabor Sežana
2 : 1(1 : 0)
08.11.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 7(1 : 6)
15. krog 12.11.23
12.11.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Roltek Dob
2 : 5(0 : 4)
12.11.23
Kalcer Radomlje : Vrhnika
3 : 1(0 : 1)
12.11.23
Tabor Sežana : Jadran Dekani
1 : 1(1 : 0)
11.11.23
Primorje : Bilje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
12.11.23
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 1(2 : 0)
16. krog 19.11.23
18.11.23
Roltek Dob : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
4 : 3(2 : 1)
18.11.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Primorje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
18.11.23
Bilje : Tabor Sežana
6 : 1(1 : 1)
18.11.23
Jadran Dekani : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.11.23
Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1(2 : 0)
17. krog 10.03.24
10.03.24
Vrhnika : Roltek Dob
0 : 1(0 : 0)
09.03.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Jadran Dekani
1 : 1(1 : 1)
10.03.24
Kalcer Radomlje : Bilje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
10.03.24
Tabor Sežana : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
09.03.24
Primorje : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
2 : 3(2 : 2)
18. krog 17.03.24
16.03.24
Roltek Dob : Primorje
3 : 0(0 : 0)
16.03.24
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Tabor Sežana
4 : 0(3 : 0)
16.03.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 6(0 : 2)
17.03.24
Bilje : Arne Tabor 69
7 : 2(4 : 1)
17.03.24
Jadran Dekani : Vrhnika
2 : 1(0 : 1)
19. krog 24.03.24
23.03.24
Kalcer Radomlje : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(1 : 0)
23.03.24
Bilje : Tabor Sežana
3 : 0(1 : 0)
23.03.24
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Vrhnika
2 : 0(1 : 0)
24.03.24
Roltek Dob : Jadran Dekani
3 : 0(1 : 0)
23.03.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Primorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
20. krog 30.03.24
01.04.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5(0 : 2)
30.03.24
Primorje : Roltek Dob
2 : 1(1 : 1)
30.03.24
Jadran Dekani : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1 : 0(0 : 0)
30.03.24
Vrhnika : Bilje
0 : 2(0 : 2)
30.03.24
Tabor Sežana : Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4(0 : 1)
21. krog 07.04.24
07.04.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Tabor Sežana
2 : 3(2 : 1)
07.04.24
Kalcer Radomlje : Vrhnika
1 : 0(0 : 0)
06.04.24
Bilje : Jadran Dekani
1 : 0(0 : 0)
09.04.24
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Primorje
3 : 0(0 : 0)
07.04.24
Roltek Dob : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0(1 : 0)
22. krog 14.04.24
14.04.24
Roltek Dob : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0(1 : 0)
13.04.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1 : 4(0 : 0)
13.04.24
Primorje : Bilje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
14.04.24
Jadran Dekani : Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 0(0 : 0)
14.04.24
Vrhnika : Tabor Sežana
1 : 1(0 : 0)
23. krog 21.04.24
21.04.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Vrhnika
20.04.24
Tabor Sežana : Jadran Dekani
17.04.24
Kalcer Radomlje : Primorje
20.04.24
Bilje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
21.04.24
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Roltek Dob
24. krog 28.04.24
28.04.24
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Arne Tabor 69
28.04.24
Roltek Dob : Bilje
28.04.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
28.04.24
Primorje : Tabor Sežana
28.04.24
Jadran Dekani : Vrhnika
25. krog 05.05.24
05.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Jadran Dekani
05.05.24
Vrhnika : Primorje
05.05.24
Tabor Sežana : IB 1975 Ljubljana
05.05.24
Kalcer Radomlje : Roltek Dob
05.05.24
Bilje : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
26. krog 12.05.24
12.05.24
Bilje : Arne Tabor 69
12.05.24
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj : Kalcer Radomlje
12.05.24
Roltek Dob : Tabor Sežana
12.05.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Vrhnika
12.05.24
Primorje : Jadran Dekani
27. krog 19.05.24
19.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje
19.05.24
Jadran Dekani : IB 1975 Ljubljana
19.05.24
Vrhnika : Roltek Dob
19.05.24
Tabor Sežana : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
19.05.24
Kalcer Radomlje : Bilje

REZULTATI TEKEM