TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 23. krog 10.06.23
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
16
4
2
76:23
52
2.
22
14
4
4
60:22
46
3.
22
12
4
6
72:42
40
4.
22
12
3
7
55:49
39
5.
22
11
3
8
88:42
36
6.
22
9
3
10
50:37
30
7.
22
9
1
12
60:65
28
8.
22
7
4
11
54:68
25
9.
22
6
0
16
43:135
18
10.
22
1
0
21
16:91
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 03.06.23
Gorica
:
Vipava - Komen
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Bilje
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Adria
:
Idrija
2 : 4 (0 : 3)
Primorje
:
Oplast Kobarid
10 : 2 (4 : 0)
21. krog 27.05.23
Bilje
:
Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Idrija
:
Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vipava - Komen
:
Hidria Tolmin
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Brda
3 : 0 (3 : 4)
23. krog 20.05.23
Vipava - Komen
:
DMN Gorica
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brda
:
Primorje
3 : 6 (0 : 3)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Adria
7 : 5 (4 : 3)
20. krog 20.05.23
Hidria Tolmin
:
Bilje
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Primorje
:
Adria
6 : 2 (4 : 0)
Gorica
:
DMN Gorica
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Brda
:
Idrija
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
19. krog 13.05.23
DMN Gorica
:
Hidria Tolmin
5 : 3 (2 : 1)
Idrija
:
Oplast Kobarid
8 : 2 (4 : 0)
Bilje
:
Vipava - Komen
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Adria
:
Brda
5 : 3 (5 : 1)
12. krog 06.05.23
Primorje
:
DMN Gorica
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Idrija
:
Vipava - Komen
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Bilje
8 : 3 (3 : 2)
Brda
:
Adria
2 : 4 (2 : 3)
Gorica
:
Oplast Kobarid
10 : 0 (4 : 0)
18. krog 22.04.23
Primorje
:
Vipava - Komen
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
DMN Gorica
:
Idrija
12 : 1 (7 : 0)
Bilje
:
Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Oplast Kobarid
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Brda
16 : 0 (8 : 0)
17. krog 15.04.23
Oplast Kobarid
:
Bilje
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Brda
:
Primorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Idrija
:
Hidria Tolmin
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Vipava - Komen
:
Adria
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Gorica
:
DMN Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
16. krog 01.04.23
DMN Gorica
:
Oplast Kobarid
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
Brda
:
Idrija
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bilje
:
Vipava - Komen
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Primorje
:
Adria
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
15. krog 25.03.23
Vipava - Komen
:
DMN Gorica
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Hidria Tolmin
3 : 10 (3 : 5)
Idrija
:
Primorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Gorica
:
Brda
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Adria
:
Bilje
4 : 5 (0 : 2)
14. krog 18.03.23
Primorje
:
Bilje
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Vipava - Komen
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
DMN Gorica
:
Adria
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Idrija
:
Gorica
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Brda
:
Oplast Kobarid
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
13. krog 11.03.23
Adria
:
Hidria Tolmin
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Idrija
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Gorica
:
Primorje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bilje
:
DMN Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Vipava - Komen
:
Brda
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
11. krog 26.11.22
Oplast Kobarid
:
Primorje
5 : 8 (3 : 3)
DMN Gorica
:
Hidria Tolmin
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Vipava - Komen
:
Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Idrija
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bilje
:
Brda
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
10. krog 19.11.22
Primorje
:
Hidria Tolmin
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Vipava - Komen
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Brda
:
DMN Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Gorica
:
Adria
9 : 1 (3 : 0)
Idrija
:
Bilje
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
9. krog 12.11.22
Oplast Kobarid
:
Adria
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Idrija
:
DMN Gorica
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Gorica
:
Bilje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Vipava - Komen
:
Primorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brda
:
Hidria Tolmin
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
8. krog 29.10.22
Primorje
:
Brda
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Idrija
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Adria
:
Vipava - Komen
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Gorica
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Oplast Kobarid
3 : 0 ()
7. krog 22.10.22
Gorica
:
Hidria Tolmin
5 : 3 (3 : 1)
Idrija
:
Brda
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vipava - Komen
:
Bilje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Oplast Kobarid
:
DMN Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
6. krog 15.10.22
DMN Gorica
:
Vipava - Komen
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Idrija
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brda
:
Gorica
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Adria
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Oplast Kobarid
9 : 2 (7 : 2)
5. krog 08.10.22
Oplast Kobarid
:
Brda
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
Gorica
:
Idrija
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vipava - Komen
:
Hidria Tolmin
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Bilje
:
Primorje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
DMN Gorica
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
4. krog 01.10.22
DMN Gorica
:
Bilje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brda
:
Vipava - Komen
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Primorje
:
Gorica
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Adria
()
Idrija
:
Oplast Kobarid
17 : 0 (7 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Adria
6 : 1 (1 : 1)
3. krog 24.09.22
DMN Gorica
:
Primorje
6 : 2 (5 : 0)
Vipava - Komen
:
Idrija
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Adria
:
Brda
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bilje
:
Hidria Tolmin
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Gorica
1 : 7 (1 : 3)
2. krog 17.09.22
Idrija
:
Adria
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brda
:
Bilje
0 : 3 ()
Gorica
:
Vipava - Komen
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Primorje
:
Oplast Kobarid
9 : 1 (7 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin
:
DMN Gorica
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
1. krog 10.09.22
Hidria Tolmin
:
Primorje
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
Vipava - Komen
:
Oplast Kobarid
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
Bilje
:
Idrija
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Adria
:
Gorica
3 : 0 ()
DMN Gorica
:
Brda
2 : 0 (2 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

2. SLOVENSKA KADETSKA LIGA ZAHOD 23/24
27. krog 19.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje 4 : 1
Tabor Sežana : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj 1 : 2