TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 23. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Bandelj Amadej
DMN Gorica
27
3
0
Taučer Jaš
Oplast Kobarid
25
0
0
Terlikar Matija
Hidria Tolmin
23
1
0
Štanta David
Adria
23
3
0
Žorž Urban
Vipava - Komen
20
4
0
Iacono Nikolaj
Gorica
17
1
0
Rutar Gal
Hidria Tolmin
15
0
0
Šavli Filip
Primorje
12
0
0
Žižmond Gal
Bilje
12
1
0
Ipavec Luka
Primorje
11
0
0
Peloz Matic
Bilje
11
1
0
Kavčič Enej
Hidria Tolmin
9
0
0
Vuković Milan
DMN Gorica
9
3
0
Kodelja Nik
Primorje
8
0
0
Kizić Filip
DMN Gorica
8
0
0
Nešković Tim
Bilje
8
0
0
Gorjup Jan
Gorica
8
0
0
Žvab Mathis
Primorje
8
0
0
Kurinčič Jaka
Hidria Tolmin
8
0
0
Miroddi Daniele
Gorica
8
1
0
Sovdat Nakao Marcel
Hidria Tolmin
7
0
0
Lazarov Andrej
DMN Gorica
7
0
0
Lapanja Samo
Hidria Tolmin
6
0
0
Turk Naj
Vipava - Komen
6
0
0
Grgič Ivo
Gorica
6
0
0
Volarič Oton
Oplast Kobarid
6
0
0
Skubin Matjaž
Brda
6
1
0
Miljavec Luka
Idrija
6
2
0
Mladovan Rene
Gorica
6
0
1
Džafić Harun
Adria
5
0
0
Ličen Tian
Vipava - Komen
5
0
0
Drole Nace
Idrija
5
0
0
Treven Tian
Idrija
5
0
0
Zajc Nejc
Idrija
5
0
0
Šavli Kristian
DMN Gorica
5
0
0
Kobal Matic
Hidria Tolmin
5
0
0
Vončina Tine
Idrija
5
0
0
Strehar Matias
Gorica
5
0
0
Štedul Matej
Vipava - Komen
5
0
0
Trček Vasja
Idrija
5
0
0
Stojkov Matej
Idrija
5
0
0
Velikanje Matija
Idrija
5
0
0
Bajramovski Nihat
Primorje
5
0
0
Gorjan Filip
Oplast Kobarid
5
1
0
Aljukić Armin
Idrija
4
0
0
Velišček Žiga
DMN Gorica
4
0
0
Goljevšček Aljaž
Bilje
4
0
0
Štrukelj Tadej
Primorje
4
0
0
Petrič Leon
Idrija
4
0
0
Rot Steven
Oplast Kobarid
4
0
0
Žnideršič Patrik
Gorica
4
0
0
Đubo Alen
Idrija
4
0
0
Četrtič Maks
Brda
4
0
0
Žniderčič Filip
Bilje
4
1
0
Cuder Maj
Adria
4
1
0
Gorup Žiga
Bilje
4
2
0
Ravbar Tian
Vipava - Komen
3
0
0
Erzetič Tine
Brda
3
0
0
Kovic Tom
Adria
3
0
0
Fabjan Nik
Adria
3
0
0
Šuligoj Aljaž
DMN Gorica
3
0
0
Krašna Halilagič Maj
Vipava - Komen
3
0
0
Štulc Samo
Hidria Tolmin
3
0
0
Sever Filip
Primorje
3
0
0
Miškić Mihael
Idrija
3
0
0
Carli Fritz Nik
Brda
3
0
0
Feltrin Jakob
Hidria Tolmin
3
0
0
Buterin Vito
Vipava - Komen
3
0
0
Detiček Tai
DMN Gorica
3
1
0
Weisbacher Tjan
Oplast Kobarid
3
1
0
Šavor Nik
Adria
3
0
1
Koncut Timotej
Brda
3
0
1
Petrovčič Mark
Primorje
2
0
0
Asoski Nazif
DMN Gorica
2
0
0
Jež Tadej
Vipava - Komen
2
0
0
Fakuč Filip
Gorica
2
0
0
Radočaj Etien
DMN Gorica
2
0
0
Rot Luka
Oplast Kobarid
2
0
0
Blaško Lan
Primorje
2
0
0
Močnik Luka
Hidria Tolmin
2
0
0
Popović Saša
Primorje
2
0
0
Juretič Jakob
Adria
2
0
0
Čadraki Betim
Primorje
2
0
0
Podbersič Anže
Bilje
2
0
0
Šantak Aleks
Adria
2
0
0
Manfreda Luka
Hidria Tolmin
2
0
0
Lelić Ahmed
Primorje
2
0
0
Eminović Said
Primorje
2
1
0
Gregorc Matija
Primorje
1
0
0
Budin Rafael
Adria
1
0
0
Sulič Jakob
Vipava - Komen
1
0
0
Brecelj Urban
Primorje
1
0
0
Surian Mattia
Gorica
1
0
0
Hrovatin Žiga
Primorje
1
0
0
Georgiev Luka
Gorica
1
0
0
Rus Lovro
Idrija
1
0
0
Perat Luka
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Basholli Siard
Bilje
1
0
0
Malik Maks
Primorje
1
0
0
Valentinčič Mai
Brda
1
0
0
Bizjak Tristan
Adria
1
0
0
Perinčič Komac Domen
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Stamenković Niko
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Marka Kenda Ažbe
Primorje
1
0
0
Černe Jaša
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Bizaj Lan
Gorica
1
0
0
Mohorič Martin
Oplast Kobarid
1
0
0
Peloz Žan
Vipava - Komen
1
0
0
Jug Tinej
Brda
1
0
0
Kralj Val
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Novosel Aljaž
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Haziri Tim
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Džuzdanovič Kenan
Primorje
1
0
0
Štukelj David
Adria
1
0
0
Črnivec Rene
Bilje
1
0
0
Štendler Nik
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Merljak Patrik
Brda
1
0
0
Mašera Vid
Oplast Kobarid
1
0
0
Petrič Jakob
Idrija
1
0
0
Mezinec Tobias
Adria
1
0
0
Bajramaj Art
Primorje
1
0
0
Krasniqi Albert
Bilje
1
0
0
Birsa Nolan
Primorje
1
0
0
Bytyqi Argjend
Bilje
1
1
0
Marinič Svit
DMN Gorica
1
0
1
Kogoj Gal
Gorica
0
0
1
Leban Ivo
Brda
0
0
1
Šavli Roland
DMN Gorica
0
0
1
Volarič Nace
Oplast Kobarid
0
0
2
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

2. SLOVENSKA KADETSKA LIGA ZAHOD 23/24
27. krog 19.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje 4 : 1
Tabor Sežana : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj 1 : 2