Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 19. krog 05.05.18
TEKMA: Nš Ankaran - Korte Avtoplus 3 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ankaran - ŠRC Ankaran Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik Tozan Mateo
1. pomočnik: Alijagić Isak
2. pomočnik: Jerman Simon
Delegat: Stepančič Zdenko
POSTAVI
Nš Ankaran
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Strle Domen (V)
01.08.94
2
Jakomin Saša
15.03.73
3
Jakomin Tomaž
19.03.89
4
Perčič Terens
10.01.83
9
Lekić Niki
27.12.87
10
Baruca Kevin
02.03.98
13
Avdič Dean
18.07.87
16
Fantinič Jakob
24.09.91
20
Stopar Luka
13.06.86
22
Kvasič Denis
11.08.78
40
Crevatin Marko (K)
04.05.78
Korte Avtoplus
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Jakin Tenej (V)
24.10.94
2
Kleva David
06.08.88
3
Koščak Nandino
21.11.91
5
Sajinčič Miha
28.10.96
8
Dulić Anis
17.02.87
9
Pirc Boštjan
04.12.74
15
Viler Rok
29.11.93
17
Mahnič Gašper (K)
25.03.86
18
Kefert Dejan
01.05.74
20
Stojanović Nikola
15.03.94
22
Jerković Aleksander
07.07.84
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
6
Čermelj Peter
12.05.80
8
Ostojič Sandi
01.11.87
11
Dedič Husein
24.10.93
15
Raičić David
27.10.98
17
Kolarič Keni
08.02.90
19
Kerma Boštjan
17.08.77
Trener
Gaberc Miha
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
6
Lizalović Adis
19.03.92
11
Luznar Simon
26.01.80
14
Cvetković Alessandro
19.09.96
21
Jankovič Miha
23.01.81
Trener
Patarič Ivan
STRELCI
Nš Ankaran
1 : 0     10 - Baruca Kevin (8')
2 : 0     9 - Lekić Niki (27')
3 : 0     4 - Perčič Terens (34')
Korte Avtoplus
3 : 1     20 - Stojanović Nikola (52')
OPOMINJANI
Nš Ankaran
9 - Lekić Niki (55')
Korte Avtoplus
8 - Dulić Anis (67')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Nš Ankaran
Minuta
Igralec
56'
11 - Dedič Husein
56'
22 - Kvasič Denis
61'
6 - Čermelj Peter
61'
4 - Perčič Terens
76'
19 - Kerma Boštjan
76'
40 - Crevatin Marko
87'
17 - Kolarič Keni
87'
10 - Baruca Kevin
87'
15 - Raičić David
87'
2 - Jakomin Saša
Korte Avtoplus
Minuta
Igralec
46'
11 - Luznar Simon
46'
22 - Jerković Aleksander
64'
6 - Lizalović Adis
64'
15 - Viler Rok
77'
21 - Jankovič Miha
77'
3 - Koščak Nandino

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
21. krog 20.05.18
Nš Ankaran : Koper B 0 : 2
Korte Avtoplus : Cerknica 2 : 0
Komen : Košana 2 : 1
Renče : Rakek 6 : 0