TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
15. krog 08.04.24
Primorje U12
:
Ledine
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Gorica U12
:
Vipava U12
12 : 2 (5 : 1)
Vodice Šempas
:
Adria Renče
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Oplast Kobarid
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
14. krog 25.03.24
Vipava U12
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Primorje U12
1 : 9 (0 : 0)
Bilje U12
:
Gorica U12
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Ledine
:
Vodice Šempas
6 : 1 (1 : 1)
13. krog 18.03.24
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Bilje U12
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Adria Renče
:
Ledine
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Vodice Šempas
:
Oplast Kobarid
3 : 3 (2 : 0)
Primorje U12
:
Vipava U12
13 : 0 (5 : 0)
12. krog 11.03.24
Vipava U12
:
Vodice Šempas
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bilje U12
:
Primorje U12
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Gorica U12
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
5 : 2 (5 : 0)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Adria Renče
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
11. krog 27.11.23
Primorje U12
:
Gorica U12
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Adria Renče
:
Vipava U12
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Vodice Šempas
:
Bilje U12
3 : 5 (1 : 5)
Ledine
:
Oplast Kobarid
9 : 1 (3 : 0)
10. krog 20.11.23
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Primorje U12
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Gorica U12
:
Vodice Šempas
7 : 0 (6 : 0)
Bilje U12
:
Adria Renče
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Vipava U12
:
Ledine
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
9. krog 13.11.23
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Vodice Šempas
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bilje U12
:
Ledine
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Vipava U12
:
Oplast Kobarid
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Gorica U12
:
Adria Renče
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
8. krog 06.11.23
Adria Renče
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
Ledine
:
Gorica U12
5 : 2 (5 : 0)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Bilje U12
4 : 5 (0 : 4)
7. krog 23.10.23
Bilje U12
:
Vipava U12
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Gorica U12
:
Oplast Kobarid
6 : 2 (4 : 1)
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Ledine
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Primorje U12
:
Adria Renče
9 : 3 (5 : 1)
6. krog 16.10.23
Vipava U12
:
Gorica U12
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ledine
:
Primorje U12
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Adria Renče
:
Vodice Šempas
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
1 : 8 (1 : 3)
5. krog 09.10.23
Gorica U12
:
Bilje U12
6 : 3 (3 : 2)
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Vipava U12
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Primorje U12
:
Oplast Kobarid
12 : 1 (5 : 1)
Vodice Šempas
:
Ledine
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
4. krog 02.10.23
Vipava U12
:
Primorje U12
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Bilje U12
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ledine
:
Adria Renče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Vodice Šempas
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 25.09.23
Vodice Šempas
:
Vipava U12
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Adria Renče
:
Oplast Kobarid
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin U12
:
Gorica U12
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Primorje U12
:
Bilje U12
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
2. krog 18.09.23
Vipava U12
:
Adria Renče
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Gorica U12
:
Primorje U12
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Oplast Kobarid
:
Ledine
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Bilje U12
:
Vodice Šempas
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
1. krog 11.09.23
Ledine
:
Vipava U12
3 : 6 (3 : 2)
Vodice Šempas
:
Gorica U12
4 : 3 (2 : 0)
Primorje U12
:
Hidria Tolmin U12
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Adria Renče
:
Bilje U12
4 : 0 (2 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM