TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 11.09.23
Oplast Kobarid : prost
11.09.23
Ledine : Vipava U12
3 : 6(3 : 2)
13.09.23
Adria Renče : Bilje U12
4 : 0(2 : 0)
11.09.23
Vodice Šempas : Gorica U12
4 : 3(2 : 0)
11.09.23
Primorje U12 : Hidria Tolmin U12
4 : 0(0 : 0)
2. krog 18.09.23
prost : Hidria Tolmin U12
18.09.23
Gorica U12 : Primorje U12
3 : 2(1 : 1)
18.09.23
Bilje U12 : Vodice Šempas
8 : 1(5 : 0)
18.09.23
Vipava U12 : Adria Renče
1 : 3(1 : 1)
18.09.23
Oplast Kobarid : Ledine
2 : 3(1 : 1)
3. krog 25.09.23
Ledine : prost
25.09.23
Adria Renče : Oplast Kobarid
5 : 1(2 : 0)
25.09.23
Vodice Šempas : Vipava U12
0 : 2(0 : 1)
25.09.23
Primorje U12 : Bilje U12
4 : 0(3 : 0)
25.09.23
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Gorica U12
3 : 1(0 : 0)
4. krog 02.10.23
prost : Gorica U12
02.10.23
Bilje U12 : Hidria Tolmin U12
0 : 3(0 : 0)
02.10.23
Vipava U12 : Primorje U12
0 : 6(0 : 4)
02.10.23
Oplast Kobarid : Vodice Šempas
4 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.23
Ledine : Adria Renče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
5. krog 09.10.23
Adria Renče : prost
18.10.23
Vodice Šempas : Ledine
0 : 6(0 : 3)
09.10.23
Primorje U12 : Oplast Kobarid
12 : 1(5 : 1)
09.10.23
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Vipava U12
2 : 2(1 : 2)
09.10.23
Gorica U12 : Bilje U12
6 : 3(3 : 2)
6. krog 16.10.23
prost : Bilje U12
16.10.23
Vipava U12 : Gorica U12
2 : 1(2 : 1)
16.10.23
Oplast Kobarid : Hidria Tolmin U12
1 : 8(1 : 3)
16.10.23
Ledine : Primorje U12
2 : 4(1 : 1)
16.10.23
Adria Renče : Vodice Šempas
5 : 1(2 : 1)
7. krog 23.10.23
Vodice Šempas : prost
25.10.23
Primorje U12 : Adria Renče
9 : 3(5 : 1)
23.10.23
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Ledine
2 : 1(0 : 1)
23.10.23
Gorica U12 : Oplast Kobarid
6 : 2(4 : 1)
23.10.23
Bilje U12 : Vipava U12
2 : 1(1 : 1)
8. krog 06.11.23
prost : Vipava U12
20.11.23
Oplast Kobarid : Bilje U12
4 : 5(0 : 4)
06.11.23
Ledine : Gorica U12
5 : 2(5 : 0)
06.11.23
Adria Renče : Hidria Tolmin U12
2 : 3(2 : 0)
04.03.24
Vodice Šempas : Primorje U12
9. krog 13.11.23
Primorje U12 : prost
13.11.23
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Vodice Šempas
3 : 0(2 : 0)
13.11.23
Gorica U12 : Adria Renče
4 : 2(2 : 1)
13.11.23
Bilje U12 : Ledine
0 : 3(0 : 3)
13.11.23
Vipava U12 : Oplast Kobarid
4 : 0(2 : 0)
10. krog 20.11.23
prost : Oplast Kobarid
29.11.23
Vipava U12 : Ledine
1 : 2(1 : 0)
29.11.23
Bilje U12 : Adria Renče
0 : 6(0 : 2)
20.11.23
Gorica U12 : Vodice Šempas
7 : 0(6 : 0)
20.11.23
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Primorje U12
3 : 2(2 : 2)
11. krog 27.11.23
Hidria Tolmin U12 : prost
27.11.23
Primorje U12 : Gorica U12
3 : 2(2 : 1)
27.11.23
Vodice Šempas : Bilje U12
3 : 5(1 : 5)
27.11.23
Adria Renče : Vipava U12
4 : 2(2 : 1)
27.11.23
Ledine : Oplast Kobarid
9 : 1(3 : 0)
12. krog 11.03.24
prost : Ledine
11.03.24
Oplast Kobarid : Adria Renče
11.03.24
Vipava U12 : Vodice Šempas
11.03.24
Bilje U12 : Primorje U12
11.03.24
Gorica U12 : Hidria Tolmin U12
13. krog 18.03.24
Gorica U12 : prost
18.03.24
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Bilje U12
18.03.24
Primorje U12 : Vipava U12
18.03.24
Vodice Šempas : Oplast Kobarid
18.03.24
Adria Renče : Ledine
14. krog 25.03.24
prost : Adria Renče
25.03.24
Ledine : Vodice Šempas
25.03.24
Oplast Kobarid : Primorje U12
25.03.24
Vipava U12 : Hidria Tolmin U12
25.03.24
Bilje U12 : Gorica U12
15. krog 08.04.24
Bilje U12 : prost
08.04.24
Gorica U12 : Vipava U12
08.04.24
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Oplast Kobarid
08.04.24
Primorje U12 : Ledine
08.04.24
Vodice Šempas : Adria Renče
16. krog 15.04.24
prost : Vodice Šempas
15.04.24
Adria Renče : Primorje U12
15.04.24
Ledine : Hidria Tolmin U12
15.04.24
Oplast Kobarid : Gorica U12
15.04.24
Vipava U12 : Bilje U12
17. krog 22.04.24
Vipava U12 : prost
22.04.24
Bilje U12 : Oplast Kobarid
22.04.24
Gorica U12 : Ledine
22.04.24
Hidria Tolmin U12 : Adria Renče
22.04.24
Primorje U12 : Vodice Šempas
18. krog 06.05.24
prost : Primorje U12
06.05.24
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin U12
06.05.24
Adria Renče : Gorica U12
06.05.24
Ledine : Bilje U12
06.05.24
Oplast Kobarid : Vipava U12

REZULTATI TEKEM