TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 16. krog 20.04.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
14
10
2
2
66:8
32
2.
12
10
1
1
37:6
31
3.
12
6
3
3
24:18
21
4.
13
5
3
5
22:24
18
5.
13
3
4
6
14:38
13
6.
12
3
3
6
15:27
12
7.
12
2
3
7
10:41
9
8.
8
2
1
5
10:21
7
9.
8
0
2
6
4:19
2
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
16. krog 20.04.24
Bistrc IRBIS
:
Primorje
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Vipava
:
Gažon
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
15. krog 13.04.24
Gažon
:
Adria
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Vipava
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Primorje
:
Izola
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
14. krog 06.04.24
Vipava
:
Primorje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Adria
:
Hidria Tolmin
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
13. krog 23.03.24
Primorje
:
Adria
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bistrc IRBIS
:
Izola
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Brda
:
Vipava
(1 : 2)
12. krog 16.03.24
Vipava
:
Bistrc IRBIS
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Gažon
:
Hidria Tolmin
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Brda
()
11. krog 09.03.24
Bistrc IRBIS
:
Adria
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Izola
:
Vipava
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
Gažon
17 : 0 (6 : 0)
10. krog 02.03.24
Adria
:
Izola
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Primorje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Gažon
:
Brda
(0 : 1)
9. krog 11.11.23
Gažon
:
Bistrc IRBIS
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Vipava
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Izola
0 : 3 ()
Hidria Tolmin
:
Brda
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
8. krog 28.10.23
Brda
:
Primorje
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bistrc IRBIS
:
Hidria Tolmin
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Izola
:
Gažon
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Vipava
:
Jadran Dekani
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
7. krog 21.10.23
Gažon
:
Vipava
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Bistrc IRBIS
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Adria
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Izola
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
6. krog 14.10.23
Izola
:
Primorje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vipava
:
Hidria Tolmin
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Gažon
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bistrc IRBIS
:
Brda
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
5. krog 07.10.23
Hidria Tolmin
:
Adria
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Gažon
:
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
Vipava
12 : 0 (7 : 0)
Brda
:
Izola
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
4. krog 30.09.23
Vipava
:
Brda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Hidria Tolmin
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Izola
:
Bistrc IRBIS
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Adria
:
Primorje
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
3. krog 23.09.23
Brda
:
Adria
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Hidria Tolmin
:
Gažon
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Primorje
:
Jadran Dekani
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bistrc IRBIS
:
Vipava
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bistrc IRBIS
:
Vipava
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
2. krog 16.09.23
Adria
:
Bistrc IRBIS
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Vipava
:
Izola
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Brda
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Gažon
:
Primorje
3 : 0 (1 : 1)
1. krog 09.09.23
Bistrc IRBIS
:
Jadran Dekani
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Izola
:
Adria
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
Hidria Tolmin
6 : 0 (5 : 0)
Brda
:
Gažon
1 : 3 (0 : 2)

REZULTATI TEKEM

2. SLOVENSKA KADETSKA LIGA ZAHOD 23/24
23. krog 21.04.24
Kalcer Radomlje : Primorje 3 : 0
Tabor Sežana : Jadran Dekani 0 : 5
Bilje : IB 1975 Ljubljana 2 : 0