Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 13.krog 17.03.18
TEKMA: Nš Ankaran - Postojna 5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ankaran - ŠRC Ankaran Gledalcev: 20
Glavni sodnik Pirjevec Andrej
1. pomočnik: Grbić Radovan
2. pomočnik: Jerman Simon
Delegat: Zebec Srečko
POSTAVI
Nš Ankaran
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Strle Domen (V)
01.08.94
3
Jakomin Tomaž
19.03.89
4
Perčič Terens
10.01.83
5
Crevatin Marko (K)
04.05.78
7
Fantinič Vasja
19.11.85
10
Baruca Kevin
02.03.98
13
Avdič Dean
18.07.87
16
Fantinič Jakob
24.09.91
17
Jaćimović Aleš
15.09.86
20
Stopar Luka
13.06.86
22
Kvasič Denis
11.08.78
Postojna
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Plavotič Matej (V)
06.12.98
2
Milaković Dejan (K)
28.11.88
5
Ćuran Jasmin
20.11.90
9
Španić Damir
10.02.88
13
Moravac Damjan
21.05.87
16
Čeh Žan
17.06.00
19
Čeganjac Bojan
20.09.89
20
Ibrišimović Adis
27.08.93
23
Petković Goran
05.09.98
24
Tiselj Peter
22.09.96
28
Ferjančič Miha
30.04.96
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
6
Kerma Boštjan
17.08.77
8
Ostojič Sandi
01.11.87
9
Lekić Niki
27.12.87
11
Dedič Husein
24.10.93
14
Gregorič Simon
03.05.77
15
Raičić David
27.10.98
18
Kalizan Svit
13.06.92
Trener
Vučkovič Dalibor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
3
Valenčič Miha
28.08.00
10
Španić Dušan
21.05.95
12
Mršić Dejan (V)
12.04.82
21
Ridjič Armin
16.04.90
Trener
Moravac Veljko
STRELCI
Nš Ankaran
1 : 0     20 - Stopar Luka (29')
2 : 0     22 - Kvasič Denis (56')
3 : 0     11 - Dedič Husein (72')
4 : 0     8 - Ostojič Sandi (86')
5 : 0     18 - Kalizan Svit (88')
Postojna
OPOMINJANI
Nš Ankaran
9 - Lekić Niki (80')
Postojna
5 - Ćuran Jasmin (41')
20 - Ibrišimović Adis (49')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Nš Ankaran
Minuta
Igralec
46'
9 - Lekić Niki
46'
4 - Perčič Terens
57'
8 - Ostojič Sandi
57'
10 - Baruca Kevin
61'
18 - Kalizan Svit
61'
5 - Crevatin Marko
66'
11 - Dedič Husein
66'
22 - Kvasič Denis
74'
15 - Raičić David
74'
7 - Fantinič Vasja
Postojna
Minuta
Igralec
55'
21 - Ridjič Armin
55'
20 - Ibrišimović Adis
58'
3 - Valenčič Miha
58'
23 - Petković Goran

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
18.krog 21.04.18
Nš Ankaran : Plama Podgrad 2 : 2
Cerknica : Korte Avtoplus 0 : 1
Renče : Koper B 0 : 8
Postojna : Rakek 4 : 1
Košana : Komen 1 : 1