Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 12.krog 19.11.17
TEKMA: Korte Avtoplus - Komen 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Izola - Stadion Malija Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik Bissachi Kole Aleksandar
1. pomočnik: Grbić Radovan
2. pomočnik: Smajila Andrej
Delegat: Čavar Darko
POSTAVI
Korte Avtoplus
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Romanešen Gregor (V)
22.08.89
2
Viler Rok
29.11.93
4
Pucer Aleš
17.12.82
8
Dulić Anis
17.02.87
9
Pirc Boštjan
04.12.74
11
Kefert Dejan
01.05.74
15
Kleva David
06.08.88
16
Koščak Nandino
21.11.91
17
Mahnič Gašper (K)
25.03.86
20
Stojanović Nikola
15.03.94
22
Ćatić Alen
14.06.87
Komen
Priimek in ime
Rojen
2
Colja Jure
30.08.84
3
Ličen Anej
07.07.82
4
Gregorič Kristjan (K)
03.03.81
5
Žigon Gregor
16.02.89
6
Ferfolja Matej
22.11.81
7
Umek Klemen
15.01.96
8
Grmek Matjaž
18.09.87
9
Adamič Primož
12.07.82
10
Grmek Matej
13.12.88
11
Colja Jan
29.08.91
21
Kajtna Andraž (V)
24.06.92
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
3
Hodžić Amir
23.10.94
5
Jankovič Miha
23.01.81
6
Lizalović Adis
19.03.92
14
Jerković Aleksander
07.07.84
27
Davidović David
23.10.89
33
Jakovljević Nemanja
20.01.96
Trener
Patarič Ivan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
13
Fabiani Tine
24.05.00
14
Rončel Andraž
04.12.92
15
Kavčič Rok
21.02.97
16
Pahor Primož
23.01.88
Trener
STRELCI
Korte Avtoplus
1 : 0     4 - Pucer Aleš (7')
2 : 0     20 - Stojanović Nikola (50')
3 : 0     11 - Kefert Dejan (55')
Komen
3 : 1     7 - Umek Klemen (68')11m
3 : 2     9 - Adamič Primož (71')
OPOMINJANI
Korte Avtoplus
22 - Ćatić Alen (25')
17 - Mahnič Gašper (43')
8 - Dulić Anis (92')
Komen
10 - Grmek Matej (61')
8 - Grmek Matjaž (62')
7 - Umek Klemen (90')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Korte Avtoplus
Minuta
Igralec
46'
33 - Jakovljević Nemanja
46'
22 - Ćatić Alen
56'
6 - Lizalović Adis
56'
11 - Kefert Dejan
59'
14 - Jerković Aleksander
59'
4 - Pucer Aleš
Komen
Minuta
Igralec
61'
15 - Kavčič Rok
61'
10 - Grmek Matej
78'
13 - Fabiani Tine
78'
3 - Ličen Anej
85'
16 - Pahor Primož
85'
9 - Adamič Primož

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
18.krog 21.04.18
Nš Ankaran : Plama Podgrad 2 : 2
Cerknica : Korte Avtoplus 0 : 1
Renče : Koper B 0 : 8
Postojna : Rakek 4 : 1
Košana : Komen 1 : 1