Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 3.krog 16.09.17
TEKMA: Nš Ankaran - Rakek 4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Ankaran - ŠRC Ankaran Gledalcev: 35
Glavni sodnik Bissachi Kole Aleksandar
1. pomočnik: Knafelc Žiga
2. pomočnik: Grbić Radovan
Delegat: Meze Martin
POSTAVI
Nš Ankaran
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Gaberc Miha (V)
08.03.82
2
Jakomin Saša
15.03.73
3
Stopar Luka
13.06.86
4
Perčič Terens
10.01.83
5
Crevatin Marko (K)
04.05.78
7
Kolarič Dean
26.05.82
8
Ostojič Sandi
01.11.87
9
Lekić Niki
27.12.87
13
Avdič Dean
18.07.87
21
Kljajić Benjamin
27.06.92
22
Kvasič Denis
11.08.78
Rakek
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Novak David (V)
13.04.93
2
Mulec Nejc
24.05.95
3
Bešić Alen
24.09.94
4
Steržaj Jaka (K)
23.06.86
5
Ivančič Anže
17.06.92
6
Opeka Vito
21.06.92
7
Lukman Patrik
01.06.96
9
Čeganjac Bojan
20.09.89
10
Malić Vojislav
10.12.92
11
Sever Blaž
29.04.94
17
Ridjič Armin
16.04.90
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
10
Ugrin Uroš
04.08.89
11
Dedič Husein
24.10.93
14
Hajdarević Almir
23.03.98
15
Raičić David
27.10.98
17
Jaćimović Aleš
15.09.86
19
Kerma Boštjan
17.08.77
20
Poljak Martin
16.08.79
Trener
Vučkovič Dalibor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
12
Sever Gregor
29.04.94
13
Dajčman Danilo
22.01.78
14
Kovač Marko
29.06.85
Trener
Udovič Jože
STRELCI
Nš Ankaran
1 : 0     9 - Lekić Niki (16')
2 : 0     22 - Kvasič Denis (17')
3 : 0     22 - Kvasič Denis (29')
4 : 1     8 - Ostojič Sandi (62')11m
Rakek
3 : 1     11 - Sever Blaž (41')
OPOMINJANI
Nš Ankaran
9 - Lekić Niki (19')
22 - Kvasič Denis (45')
Rakek
2 - Mulec Nejc (6')
9 - Čeganjac Bojan (26')
3 - Bešić Alen (28')
IZKLJUČENI
2 - Mulec Nejc (60')
9 - Čeganjac Bojan (86')
MENJAVE
Nš Ankaran
Minuta
Igralec
46'
11 - Dedič Husein
46'
9 - Lekić Niki
54'
19 - Kerma Boštjan
54'
5 - Crevatin Marko
63'
20 - Poljak Martin
63'
2 - Jakomin Saša
68'
10 - Ugrin Uroš
68'
8 - Ostojič Sandi
78'
14 - Hajdarević Almir
78'
22 - Kvasič Denis
Rakek
Minuta
Igralec
73'
14 - Kovač Marko
73'
17 - Ridjič Armin
78'
13 - Dajčman Danilo
78'
5 - Ivančič Anže

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
7.krog 14.10.17
Koper B : Postojna 11 : 0
Nš Ankaran : Košana 2 : 0
Plama Podgrad : Cerknica 1 : 0
Komen : Renče 0 : 1
Korte Avtoplus : Rakek 0 : 0