Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 1.krog 03.09.17
TEKMA: Nš Ankaran - Koper B 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ankaran - ŠRC Ankaran Gledalcev: 250
Glavni sodnik Jagunić Patrik
1. pomočnik: Gornik Nejc
2. pomočnik: Cerovac Daniel
Delegat: Besednjak Aljoša
POSTAVI
Nš Ankaran
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Strle Domen (V)
01.08.94
2
Jakomin Saša
15.03.73
3
Stopar Luka
13.06.86
5
Crevatin Marko (K)
04.05.78
8
Ostojič Sandi
01.11.87
9
Lekić Niki
27.12.87
11
Lekič Luka
15.10.93
13
Avdič Dean
18.07.87
14
Gregorič Simon
03.05.77
16
Fantinič Jakob
24.09.91
22
Kvasič Denis
11.08.78
Koper B
Priimek in ime
Rojen
2
Petrović Matija
14.09.93
5
Rnjak Vladimir
07.02.99
6
Cvek Kristjan
12.10.99
8
Opara Žiga
16.03.98
14
Ramić Amel
21.03.87
23
Angov Dejan
21.12.97
29
Čaušević Aron
03.03.95
40
Nenezić Igor (V,K)
23.03.84
45
Stojadinović Milojica
06.05.89
50
Maslić Aleksander
08.11.97
88
Pirjevec Matej
07.08.93
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
4
Perčič Terens
10.01.83
6
Čermelj Peter
12.05.80
15
Poljak Martin
16.08.79
17
Bačić Sean
27.09.90
19
Dedič Husein
24.10.93
20
Ugrin Uroš
04.08.89
21
Kljajić Benjamin
27.06.92
Trener
Vučkovič Dalibor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
7
Žitko Jure
13.05.00
10
Jerman Jan
03.02.00
11
Tepeš Matic
21.07.94
12
Zupet Klemen (V)
21.02.99
19
Gavrić Aleksandar
01.05.99
25
Androšević Oliver Stjepan
30.01.99
32
Peroša Matej
01.05.86
Trener
Zulič Samir
STRELCI
Nš Ankaran
Koper B
OPOMINJANI
Nš Ankaran
9 - Lekić Niki (69')
Koper B
45 - Stojadinović Milojica (39')
6 - Cvek Kristjan (67')
IZKLJUČENI
9 - Lekić Niki (77')
MENJAVE
Nš Ankaran
Minuta
Igralec
46'
17 - Bačić Sean
46'
11 - Lekič Luka
63'
19 - Dedič Husein
63'
8 - Ostojič Sandi
74'
20 - Ugrin Uroš
74'
16 - Fantinič Jakob
78'
4 - Perčič Terens
78'
14 - Gregorič Simon
87'
21 - Kljajić Benjamin
87'
2 - Jakomin Saša
Koper B
Minuta
Igralec
56'
7 - Žitko Jure
56'
29 - Čaušević Aron
61'
25 - Androšević Oliver Stjepan
61'
14 - Ramić Amel
83'
32 - Peroša Matej
83'
45 - Stojadinović Milojica
89'
19 - Gavrić Aleksandar
89'
5 - Rnjak Vladimir

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
7.krog 14.10.17
Koper B : Postojna 11 : 0
Nš Ankaran : Košana 2 : 0
Plama Podgrad : Cerknica 1 : 0
Komen : Renče 0 : 1
Korte Avtoplus : Rakek 0 : 0