TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 02.09.17
03.09.17
Postojna : Košana
3 : 2(1 : 0)
03.09.17
Cerknica : Rakek
3 : 0(0 : 0)
02.09.17
Renče : Korte Avtoplus
2 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.17
Nš Ankaran : Koper B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
03.09.17
Komen : Plama Podgrad
3 : 4(2 : 3)
2. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Košana : Plama Podgrad
1 : 1(0 : 1)
09.09.17
Koper B : Komen
8 : 0(2 : 0)
09.09.17
Korte Avtoplus : Nš Ankaran
1 : 0(1 : 0)
09.09.17
Rakek : Renče
1 : 6(0 : 3)
21.09.17
Postojna : Cerknica
3 : 2(2 : 1)
3. krog 16.09.17
04.10.17
Cerknica : Košana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
16.09.17
Renče : Postojna
1 : 2(1 : 1)
16.09.17
Nš Ankaran : Rakek
4 : 1(3 : 1)
17.09.17
Komen : Korte Avtoplus
1 : 2(0 : 1)
17.09.17
Plama Podgrad : Koper B
0 : 2(0 : 0)
4. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Košana : Koper B
0 : 2(0 : 0)
23.09.17
Korte Avtoplus : Plama Podgrad
2 : 1(1 : 1)
23.09.17
Rakek : Komen
0 : 5(0 : 2)
23.09.17
Postojna : Nš Ankaran
0 : 2(0 : 0)
23.09.17
Cerknica : Renče
1 : 3(0 : 1)
5. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Renče : Košana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
30.09.17
Nš Ankaran : Cerknica
1 : 2(1 : 0)
01.10.17
Komen : Postojna
1 : 0(0 : 0)
01.10.17
Plama Podgrad : Rakek
7 : 0(2 : 0)
01.10.17
Koper B : Korte Avtoplus
2 : 0(1 : 0)
6. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Košana : Korte Avtoplus
3 : 1(2 : 0)
08.10.17
Rakek : Koper B
0 : 3(0 : 2)
07.10.17
Postojna : Plama Podgrad
2 : 4(1 : 1)
07.10.17
Cerknica : Komen
2 : 1(1 : 1)
07.10.17
Renče : Nš Ankaran
0 : 1(0 : 0)
7. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Nš Ankaran : Košana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
15.10.17
Komen : Renče
0 : 1(0 : 0)
14.10.17
Plama Podgrad : Cerknica
1 : 0(0 : 0)
14.10.17
Koper B : Postojna
11 : 0(6 : 0)
15.10.17
Korte Avtoplus : Rakek
0 : 0(0 : 0)
8. krog 21.10.17
25.11.17
Košana : Rakek
4 : 3(0 : 1)
22.10.17
Postojna : Korte Avtoplus
2 : 3(1 : 1)
21.10.17
Cerknica : Koper B
0 : 2(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Renče : Plama Podgrad
0 : 5(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Nš Ankaran : Komen
2 : 1(2 : 0)
9. krog 29.10.17
29.10.17
Komen : Košana
2 : 2(2 : 0)
28.10.17
Plama Podgrad : Nš Ankaran
1 : 0(0 : 0)
29.10.17
Koper B : Renče
3 : 0(1 : 0)
28.10.17
Korte Avtoplus : Cerknica
3 : 3(0 : 1)
01.03.17
Rakek : Postojna
10. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
Košana : Postojna
1 : 1(1 : 1)
05.11.17
Rakek : Cerknica
0 : 8(0 : 5)
04.11.17
Korte Avtoplus : Renče
2 : 0(2 : 0)
05.11.17
Koper B : Nš Ankaran
4 : 0(2 : 0)
04.11.17
Plama Podgrad : Komen
1 : 1(0 : 1)
11. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Plama Podgrad : Košana
1 : 0(1 : 0)
12.11.17
Komen : Koper B
0 : 3(0 : 3)
11.11.17
Nš Ankaran : Korte Avtoplus
0 : 0(0 : 0)
11.11.17
Renče : Rakek
5 : 1(2 : 0)
12.11.17
Cerknica : Postojna
2 : 1(1 : 0)
12. krog 18.11.17
18.11.17
Košana : Cerknica
1 : 2(0 : 1)
19.11.17
Postojna : Renče
1 : 0(1 : 0)
19.11.17
Rakek : Nš Ankaran
0 : 4(0 : 2)
19.11.17
Korte Avtoplus : Komen
3 : 2(1 : 0)
19.11.17
Koper B : Plama Podgrad
5 : 0(3 : 0)
13. krog
Koper B : Košana
Plama Podgrad : Korte Avtoplus
Komen : Rakek
Nš Ankaran : Postojna
Renče : Cerknica
14. krog
Košana : Renče
Cerknica : Nš Ankaran
Postojna : Komen
Rakek : Plama Podgrad
Korte Avtoplus : Koper B
15. krog
Korte Avtoplus : Košana
Koper B : Rakek
Plama Podgrad : Postojna
Komen : Cerknica
Nš Ankaran : Renče
16. krog
Košana : Nš Ankaran
Renče : Komen
Cerknica : Plama Podgrad
Postojna : Koper B
Rakek : Korte Avtoplus
17. krog
Rakek : Košana
Korte Avtoplus : Postojna
Koper B : Cerknica
Plama Podgrad : Renče
Komen : Nš Ankaran
18. krog
Košana : Komen
Nš Ankaran : Plama Podgrad
Renče : Koper B
Cerknica : Korte Avtoplus
Postojna : Rakek

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
12.krog 18.11.17
Košana : Cerknica 1 : 2
Koper B : Plama Podgrad 5 : 0
Rakek : Nš Ankaran 0 : 4
Postojna : Renče 1 : 0
Korte Avtoplus : Komen 3 : 2