TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 23. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Tomić Željko
Koper B
33
1
0
Plazonja Stjepan
Koper B
19
0
0
Kvasič Denis
Nš Ankaran
14
0
0
Štromajer Jaka
Koper B
13
0
0
Bečaj Miha
Cerknica
13
2
0
Turšič Urban
Cerknica
11
0
0
Fatić Edin
Koper B
10
0
0
Adamič Primož
Komen
9
0
0
Papež Aljaž
Košana
8
0
0
Stojadinović Milojica
Koper B
8
0
0
Španić Dušan
Postojna
8
1
0
Moravac Dejan
Postojna
8
2
0
Furlan Dominik
Komen
7
0
0
Stopar Luka
Nš Ankaran
7
3
0
Kerševan Silver
Renče
6
0
0
Lazarević Đoša
Plama Podgrad
6
0
0
Mahne Jure
Plama Podgrad
6
0
0
Stojanović Nikola
Korte Avtoplus
6
0
0
Colja Jan
Komen
6
0
0
Kefert Dejan
Korte Avtoplus
6
1
0
Božič Deni
Plama Podgrad
6
3
0
Meš Dragan
Plama Podgrad
5
0
0
Penko Andrej
Košana
5
0
0
Miklavčič Vid
Plama Podgrad
5
0
0
Lekić Niki
Nš Ankaran
5
0
0
Lah Robert
Cerknica
5
0
0
Blaško Sebastjan
Renče
5
0
0
Lizalović Adis
Korte Avtoplus
5
2
0
Milaković Dejan
Postojna
4
0
0
Cvetko Simon
Cerknica
4
0
0
Pirjevec Matej
Koper B
4
0
0
Brezovnik Klemen
Košana
4
0
0
Vidmar Klemen
Košana
4
0
0
Leban Martin
Renče
4
0
0
Popovič Nik
Koper B
4
0
0
Brezovnik Gašper
Košana
4
0
0
Đurić Igor
Plama Podgrad
4
0
0
Pirc Boštjan
Korte Avtoplus
4
0
0
Beganović Alen
Koper B
4
0
0
Dulić Anis
Korte Avtoplus
4
1
0
Ždralić Mirhad
Rakek
4
1
0
Umek Klemen
Komen
4
1
0
Ostojič Sandi
Nš Ankaran
4
2
0
Šućur Aleksander
Postojna
3
0
0
Tomažič Tadej
Plama Podgrad
3
0
0
Jerković Aleksander
Korte Avtoplus
3
0
0
Maslić Aleksander
Koper B
3
0
0
Angov Dejan
Koper B
3
0
0
Palamar Emil
Cerknica
3
0
0
Jagodnik Mitja
Plama Podgrad
3
0
0
Čeganjac Bojan
Postojna
3
0
0
Kirn Matej
Plama Podgrad
3
0
0
Mezgec Klemen
Plama Podgrad
3
0
0
Kerševan Goran
Renče
3
0
0
Ujčič Matjaž
Plama Podgrad
3
1
0
Gombač Tadej
Košana
3
1
0
Grmek Matjaž
Komen
2
0
0
Grmek Matej
Komen
2
0
0
Škrlj Tim
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Pucer Aleš
Korte Avtoplus
2
0
0
Brožič Vid
Košana
2
0
0
Luin Jure
Komen
2
0
0
Ugrin Uroš
Nš Ankaran
2
0
0
Španić Damir
Postojna
2
0
0
Suzuki Rio
Koper B
2
0
0
Mahnič Gašper
Korte Avtoplus
2
0
0
Gligorević Igor
Renče
2
0
0
Fazlić Arnes
Postojna
2
0
0
Čaušević Aron
Koper B
2
0
0
Fidelj Matic
Košana
2
0
0
Ličen Erik
Renče
2
0
0
Ramić Amel
Koper B
2
0
0
Rebec Gašper
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Baruca Kevin
Nš Ankaran
2
0
0
Jakomin Tomaž
Nš Ankaran
2
0
0
Marinac Igor
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Kerma Boštjan
Nš Ankaran
2
0
0
Fantinič Jakob
Nš Ankaran
2
0
0
Komidar Nejc
Cerknica
2
0
0
Silić Alen
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Opara Žiga
Koper B
2
0
0
Lukman Patrik
Rakek
2
0
0
Ličen Anej
Komen
2
0
0
Petrović Matija
Koper B
2
1
0
Čeh Žan
Postojna
1
0
0
Steržaj Jaka
Rakek
1
0
0
Meštrić Kristijan
Koper B
1
0
0
Perčič Terens
Nš Ankaran
1
0
0
Kavčič Rok
Komen
1
0
0
Kranjec Anže
Cerknica
1
0
0
Uzeiri Fisnik
Postojna
1
0
0
Ferjančič Miha
Postojna
1
0
0
Černilogar Samo
Renče
1
0
0
Praznik Mark
Cerknica
1
0
0
Kalizan Svit
Nš Ankaran
1
0
0
Mašič Meles
Rakek
1
0
0
Gorup Nik
Košana
1
0
0
Raičić David
Nš Ankaran
1
0
0
Avdič Dean
Nš Ankaran
1
0
0
Moravac Damjan
Postojna
1
0
0
Jakovljević Nemanja
Korte Avtoplus
1
0
0
Viler Rok
Korte Avtoplus
1
0
0
Petković Goran
Postojna
1
0
0
Sever Blaž
Rakek
1
0
0
Dedič Husein
Nš Ankaran
1
0
0
Žitko Jure
Koper B
1
0
0
Korošec Gregor
Cerknica
1
0
0
Volčič Niko
Komen
1
0
0
Frank Marko
Košana
1
0
0
Ibrišimović Adis
Postojna
1
0
0
Kovačič Primož
Košana
1
0
0
Pirih Masimo
Renče
1
0
0
Morel Žan
Košana
1
0
0
Kocina Patrik
Renče
1
0
0
Prinčič Andraž
Renče
1
0
0
Vrh Tine
Plama Podgrad
1
0
0
Stipaničev Ivo
Koper B
1
0
0
Grahor Žan
Komen
1
0
0
Gregorič Kristjan
Komen
1
0
0
Opeka Vito
Rakek
1
0
0
Luznar Simon
Korte Avtoplus
1
0
0
Žnidaršič Rok
Cerknica
1
0
0
Ilić Aleksandar
Korte Avtoplus
1
0
0
Bešić Alen
Rakek
1
0
0
Umek Rok
Komen
1
0
0
Androšević Oliver Stjepan
Koper B
1
0
0
Makiadi Fabrice
Koper B
1
0
0
Fantinič Vasja
Nš Ankaran
1
0
0
Šantić Andrej
Koper B
1
0
0
Maletić Željko
Korte Avtoplus
1
0
0
Soares Lopes Euclides Antonio
Renče
1
0
0
Fabiani Tine
Komen
1
0
0
Jakomin Saša
Nš Ankaran
1
0
0
God Simon
Plama Podgrad
1
1
0
Abram Miha
Komen
1
1
0
Colja Jure
Komen
0
0
1
Mulec Nejc
Rakek
0
0
1
Der Vladimir
Rakek
0
0
1
Vrenko Peter
Cerknica
0
0
1
Mazi Tadej
Košana
0
0
1
Dajčman Danilo
Rakek
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
23. krog 03.06.18
Cerknica : Koper B 0 : 6
Korte Avtoplus : Plama Podgrad 0 : 5
Nš Ankaran : Postojna 3 : 1