TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 12.krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Plazonja Stjepan
Koper B
11
0
0
Tomić Željko
Koper B
10
0
0
Bečaj Miha
Cerknica
9
2
0
Kvasič Denis
Nš Ankaran
7
0
0
Mahne Jure
Plama Podgrad
6
0
0
Turšič Urban
Cerknica
6
0
0
Stojadinović Milojica
Koper B
6
0
0
Kerševan Silver
Renče
5
0
0
Španić Dušan
Postojna
5
1
0
Moravac Dejan
Postojna
5
2
0
Popovič Nik
Koper B
4
0
0
Meš Dragan
Plama Podgrad
4
0
0
Colja Jan
Komen
4
0
0
Umek Klemen
Komen
4
1
0
Lizalović Adis
Korte Avtoplus
4
2
0
Leban Martin
Renče
3
0
0
Maslić Aleksander
Koper B
3
0
0
Palamar Emil
Cerknica
3
0
0
Gombač Tadej
Košana
3
1
0
Kefert Dejan
Korte Avtoplus
3
1
0
Ostojič Sandi
Nš Ankaran
3
2
0
Dulić Anis
Korte Avtoplus
2
0
0
Grmek Matjaž
Komen
2
0
0
Škrlj Tim
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Tomažič Tadej
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Milaković Dejan
Postojna
2
0
0
Gligorević Igor
Renče
2
0
0
Čaušević Aron
Koper B
2
0
0
Papež Aljaž
Košana
2
0
0
Ličen Erik
Renče
2
0
0
Ramić Amel
Koper B
2
0
0
Vidmar Klemen
Košana
2
0
0
Angov Dejan
Koper B
2
0
0
Stojanović Nikola
Korte Avtoplus
2
0
0
Marinac Igor
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Jagodnik Mitja
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Brezovnik Gašper
Košana
2
0
0
Lekić Niki
Nš Ankaran
2
0
0
Lah Robert
Cerknica
2
0
0
Pirc Boštjan
Korte Avtoplus
2
0
0
Blaško Sebastjan
Renče
2
0
0
Miklavčič Vid
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Lukman Patrik
Rakek
2
0
0
Čeganjac Bojan
Rakek
2
0
0
Božič Deni
Plama Podgrad
2
1
0
Grmek Matej
Komen
1
0
0
Pucer Aleš
Korte Avtoplus
1
0
0
Brožič Vid
Košana
1
0
0
Gregorič Kristjan
Komen
1
0
0
Uzeiri Fisnik
Postojna
1
0
0
Adamič Primož
Komen
1
0
0
Luznar Simon
Korte Avtoplus
1
0
0
Ferjančič Miha
Postojna
1
0
0
Praznik Mark
Cerknica
1
0
0
Pirjevec Matej
Koper B
1
0
0
Brezovnik Klemen
Košana
1
0
0
Fidelj Matic
Košana
1
0
0
Ujčič Matjaž
Plama Podgrad
1
0
0
Ždralić Mirhad
Rakek
1
0
0
Raičić David
Nš Ankaran
1
0
0
Moravac Damjan
Postojna
1
0
0
Žnidaršič Rok
Cerknica
1
0
0
Jakovljević Nemanja
Korte Avtoplus
1
0
0
Sever Blaž
Rakek
1
0
0
Žitko Jure
Koper B
1
0
0
Korošec Gregor
Cerknica
1
0
0
Volčič Niko
Komen
1
0
0
Kovačič Primož
Košana
1
0
0
Kocina Patrik
Renče
1
0
0
Makiadi Fabrice
Koper B
1
0
0
Kerma Boštjan
Nš Ankaran
1
0
0
Stipaničev Ivo
Koper B
1
0
0
Komidar Nejc
Cerknica
1
0
0
Kranjec Anže
Cerknica
1
0
0
Ilić Aleksandar
Korte Avtoplus
1
0
0
Umek Rok
Komen
1
0
0
Androšević Oliver Stjepan
Koper B
1
0
0
Silić Alen
Plama Podgrad
1
0
0
Soares Lopes Euclides Antonio
Renče
1
0
0
Kirn Matej
Plama Podgrad
1
0
0
Ličen Anej
Komen
1
0
0
Kerševan Goran
Renče
1
0
0
Abram Miha
Komen
1
1
0
Stopar Luka
Nš Ankaran
1
1
0
Colja Jure
Komen
0
0
1
Mazi Tadej
Košana
0
0
1
Mulec Nejc
Rakek
0
0
1
Der Vladimir
Rakek
0
0
1
Dajčman Danilo
Rakek
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
12.krog 18.11.17
Košana : Cerknica 1 : 2
Koper B : Plama Podgrad 5 : 0
Rakek : Nš Ankaran 0 : 4
Postojna : Renče 1 : 0
Korte Avtoplus : Komen 3 : 2