TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 18. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Grujić Nikola
Primorje
23
2
0
Husanović Tay
Izola
22
3
0
Murillo-Duque Jämp Sebastian
Hidria Tolmin
12
0
0
Cigoj Gregor
Primorje
10
0
0
Rušt Tit
Primorje
6
0
0
Jusić Armin
Izola
5
0
0
Panič Nardin Lan
Vipava
5
1
0
Trkman Svit
Primorje
4
0
0
Mucchiut Denis
Adria
4
0
0
Jović Nikola
Jadran Dekani
4
0
0
Manxhuka Altin
Hidria Tolmin
4
0
0
Štekar Bor
Adria
4
0
0
Zavadlav Miha
Primorje
4
0
0
La Cognata Jakob
Bistrc IRBIS
4
0
0
Malkoč Tilen
Izola
4
1
0
Jurman Tim
Izola
4
1
0
Breščak Anže
Primorje
3
0
0
Grižonič Kajetan
Gažon
3
0
0
Maraž Patrik
Brda
3
0
0
Lavrenčič Jan
Hidria Tolmin
3
0
0
Šavli Filip
Primorje
3
0
0
Kozar Matija
Adria
3
0
0
Hvalec Celec Etien
Izola
3
0
0
Zugan Jernej
Primorje
3
0
0
Brecelj Tadej
Primorje
3
2
0
Blokar Žiga
Bistrc IRBIS
3
0
1
Osmani Alem
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Cibini Mitja
Adria
2
0
0
Kavšek Luka
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Hack Terlikar Thomas
Hidria Tolmin
2
0
0
Besednjak Aleks
Vipava
2
0
0
Sy Abdarahmane
Adria
2
0
0
Mrevlje Matija
Vipava
2
0
0
Gregorič Žiga
Gažon
2
0
0
Bučinel Jure
Brda
2
0
0
Hladnik Matevž
Primorje
2
0
0
Novak Jakob
Vipava
2
0
0
Rolih Klemen
Bistrc IRBIS
2
0
0
Ademi Leonit
Izola
2
0
0
Kaličanin Kosta
Izola
2
0
0
Krebelj Timotej
Bistrc IRBIS
2
1
0
Barbiš Matic
Bistrc IRBIS
2
1
0
Hergli Rajen
Adria
2
1
0
Bondarenko Yehor
Adria
2
1
0
Gerzić Muharem Hari
Gažon
2
0
1
Božič Lukas
Primorje
1
0
0
Furlan Luka
Vipava
1
0
0
Pogačnik Miha
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Ajvazi Jehon
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Ljubič Luka
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Ljubojević Dorotej
Izola
1
0
0
Čižman Amadej
Izola
1
0
0
Benčič Lukač Ian
Izola
1
0
0
Povšič Vid
Adria
1
0
0
Samec Lan
Primorje
1
0
0
Petejan Luka
Adria
1
0
0
Maiorov Nikita
Adria
1
0
0
Koren Nejc
Vipava
1
0
0
Hoznar Svit
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Berisha Alban
Izola
1
0
0
Perenič Matic
Bistrc IRBIS
1
0
0
Blokar Luka
Bistrc IRBIS
1
0
0
Keserović Edvin
Bistrc IRBIS
1
0
0
Islamović Štravs Jan
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Groznik Luka
Bistrc IRBIS
1
0
0
Vilhar Miha
Vipava
1
0
0
Hasić Suad
Gažon
1
0
0
Orel Pogačar Luka
Izola
1
0
0
Žabar Jan
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Zelenkić Kenan
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Kotar Jan
Izola
1
0
0
Sever Filip
Primorje
1
0
0
Hajrullahi Bleron
Vipava
1
0
0
Feri Timotej
Brda
1
0
0
Panič Nardin Svit
Vipava
1
0
0
Šinigoj Žiga
Primorje
1
0
0
Mlekuž Maj
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Brotto Samuel
Adria
1
0
0
Slejko Žan
Vipava
1
0
0
Shala Alban
Gažon
1
0
0
Žorž Urban
Vipava
1
0
0
Ukovič Ijan
Izola
1
0
0
Gerbec Staš
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Budin Jure
Adria
1
0
0
Vodopivec Rok
Bistrc IRBIS
1
0
0
Cvijović Filip
Brda
1
1
0
Mrakič David
Hidria Tolmin
1
1
0
Grižonič Vitan
Gažon
0
0
1
Križ Izak
Vipava
0
0
1
Klanjscek Thomas
Brda
0
0
1
Hrvatin Lucas
Jadran Dekani
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

2. SLOVENSKA KADETSKA LIGA ZAHOD 23/24
27. krog 19.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje 4 : 1
Tabor Sežana : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj 1 : 2