Primorska liga starejših dečkov U15 23/24
Zapisnik: 2. krog 16.09.23
TEKMA: Branik Šmarje - Koper A 0 : 25 (0 : 10)
Izola - Stadion Malija Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik Barišić Bojan
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Branik Šmarje
Priimek in ime
3
Hameršak David
4
Kodarin Matija
5
Slamnik Vid
7
Čendak Gabrijel
8
Mirjanić Nemanja
9
Oroši Kerečeni Timotej
12
Štule Matteo (V)
31
Glavina Noel
34
Božič Leon
99
Čeligo Lian Luka (K)
Koper A
Priimek in ime
1
Korenika Matej (V)
4
Pucer Bor
5
Čepar Andraž
8
Bikarević Sergej
9
Fantinič Val
10
Grabljevec Anže
13
Štromajer Tai (K)
17
Ipavec Tian
19
Vučić Aron
20
Čadež Čeperković Svit
21
Mačak Manuel
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
2
Cernaz Samuel
7
Kašljević Liam
11
Vadnov Alen Tito
15
Ružnić Tim
18
Nemac Patrik
22
Mehilli Pavlič Evan
Trener
Ćavar Darko
STRELCI
Branik Šmarje
Koper A
0 : 1     10 - Grabljevec Anže (4')
0 : 2     8 - Bikarević Sergej (7')
0 : 3     19 - Vučić Aron (10')
0 : 4     9 - Fantinič Val (22')
0 : 5     19 - Vučić Aron (26')
0 : 6     19 - Vučić Aron (32')
0 : 7     9 - Fantinič Val (34')
0 : 8     19 - Vučić Aron (36')
0 : 9     21 - Mačak Manuel (37')
0 : 10     9 - Fantinič Val (38')
0 : 11     4 - Pucer Bor (41')
0 : 12     7 - Kašljević Liam (42')
0 : 13     4 - Pucer Bor (47')
0 : 14     10 - Grabljevec Anže (48')
0 : 15     15 - Ružnić Tim (56')
0 : 16     10 - Grabljevec Anže (57')
0 : 17     10 - Grabljevec Anže (60')
0 : 18     10 - Grabljevec Anže (62')
0 : 19     15 - Ružnić Tim (64')
0 : 20     7 - Kašljević Liam (66')
0 : 21     15 - Ružnić Tim (69')
0 : 22     18 - Nemac Patrik (73')
0 : 23     21 - Mačak Manuel (74')
0 : 24     10 - Grabljevec Anže (75')
0 : 25     15 - Ružnić Tim (76')
OPOMINJANI
Branik Šmarje
Koper A
22 - Mehilli Pavlič Evan (61')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Branik Šmarje
Minuta
Igralec
Koper A
Minuta
Igralec
40'
18 - Nemac Patrik
40'
5 - Čepar Andraž
40'
22 - Mehilli Pavlič Evan
40'
17 - Ipavec Tian
40'
11 - Vadnov Alen Tito
40'
20 - Čadež Čeperković Svit
40'
15 - Ružnić Tim
40'
8 - Bikarević Sergej
40'
7 - Kašljević Liam
40'
9 - Fantinič Val
40'
2 - Cernaz Samuel
40'
19 - Vučić Aron

REZULTATI TEKEM

2. SLOVENSKA KADETSKA LIGA ZAHOD 23/24
27. krog 19.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje 4 : 1
Tabor Sežana : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj 1 : 2