TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 14.04.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
18
2
2
71:15
56
2.
22
15
4
3
56:27
49
3.
22
13
4
5
49:25
43
4.
22
12
4
6
41:25
40
5.
22
6
7
9
25:36
25
6.
22
5
8
9
23:32
23
7.
22
6
3
13
28:57
21
8.
22
4
6
12
28:48
18
9.
22
3
7
12
23:47
16
10.
22
4
3
15
21:53
15
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 14.04.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Bilje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vrhnika
:
Tabor Sežana
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
21. krog 07.04.24
Bilje
:
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Tabor Sežana
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Vrhnika
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
Primorje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
20. krog 30.03.24
Jadran Dekani
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
Bilje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Primorje
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
19. krog 24.03.24
Bilje
:
Tabor Sežana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Primorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
Vrhnika
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Jadran Dekani
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
18. krog 17.03.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
Tabor Sežana
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Primorje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bilje
:
Arne Tabor 69
7 : 2 (4 : 1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Vrhnika
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
17. krog 10.03.24
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Primorje
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bilje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
16. krog 19.11.23
Jadran Dekani
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Primorje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
Bilje
:
Tabor Sežana
6 : 1 (1 : 1)
15. krog 12.11.23
Primorje
:
Bilje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Vrhnika
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 5 (0 : 4)
Tabor Sežana
:
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
14. krog 05.11.23
Roltek Dob
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Primorje
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bilje
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
Tabor Sežana
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 7 (1 : 6)
13. krog 29.10.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Bilje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Arne Tabor 69
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Primorje
:
Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
Jadran Dekani
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
12. krog 22.10.23
Arne Tabor 69
:
Primorje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jadran Dekani
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Tabor Sežana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Bilje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
11. krog 15.10.23
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Primorje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bilje
:
Jadran Dekani
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
10. krog 08.10.23
Arne Tabor 69
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Primorje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
Bilje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
9. krog 01.10.23
Tabor Sežana
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Primorje
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bilje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vrhnika
:
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
8. krog 24.09.23
Jadran Dekani
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
Primorje
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Vrhnika
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Tabor Sežana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bilje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
7. krog 17.09.23
Primorje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Jadran Dekani
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Bilje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
6. krog 13.09.23
Bilje
:
Primorje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Tabor Sežana
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Vrhnika
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
5. krog 10.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Jadran Dekani
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
Bilje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
4. krog 03.09.23
Bilje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vrhnika
:
Primorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jadran Dekani
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Tabor Sežana
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
3. krog 27.08.23
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
Vrhnika
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Jadran Dekani
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Primorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
2. krog 20.08.23
Jadran Dekani
:
Bilje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Tabor Sežana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Vrhnika
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Primorje
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
1. krog 13.08.23
Jadran Dekani
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Primorje
:
Tabor Sežana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bilje
:
Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM