TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 21. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Taučer Jaš
Oplast Kobarid
40
0
0
Ružnić Tim
Koper A
25
0
0
Prašnikar Leonard
Izola
25
1
0
Fantinič Val
Koper A
24
1
0
Skubin Matjaž
Brda
23
3
0
Premrl Jernej
Proteus
21
2
0
Lazarov Andrej
DMN Gorica
19
0
0
Petrovčič Mark
Primorje
19
2
0
Rot Steven
Oplast Kobarid
18
0
0
Grabljevec Anže
Koper A
18
0
0
Zupin Gašper
Proteus
18
0
0
Četrtič Maks
Brda
17
1
0
Vučić Aron
Koper A
15
0
0
Jelačič Ian
Portorož Piran
14
0
0
Tomić Julijan
Portorož Piran
13
0
0
Kašljević Liam
Koper A
12
0
0
Zabelaj Andi
Adria
12
1
0
Ramanoski Elan
Koper B
12
1
0
Volarič Oton
Oplast Kobarid
11
0
0
Živanović Ilija
Galeb Ankaran
11
0
0
Kizić Filip
DMN Gorica
10
0
0
Mele Maks
Cerknica
10
0
0
Zorec Tay
Portorož Piran
9
0
0
Adamič Vito
Portorož Piran
9
0
0
Gorjan Filip
Oplast Kobarid
9
0
0
Weisbacher Tjan
Oplast Kobarid
9
2
0
Jež Tadej
Vipava Komen
9
2
0
Colja Jaka
DMN Gorica
8
0
0
Nemac Patrik
Koper A
8
0
0
Mačak Manuel
Koper A
8
0
0
Ukmar Žan
Portorož Piran
8
0
0
Štromajer Tai
Koper A
8
2
0
Radočaj Etien
DMN Gorica
7
0
0
Bikarević Sergej
Koper A
7
0
0
Podgornik Tim
Gorica
7
0
0
Čeček Ambrož
Cerknica
7
0
0
Nešković Tim
Bilje
7
0
0
Barba Enej
Železničar Bistrc
7
1
0
Cuder Maj
Adria
7
1
0
Frank Jurij
Železničar Bistrc
7
2
0
Uhelj Tin
Portorož Piran
7
4
0
Ivančič Patrik
Oplast Kobarid
7
0
1
Kavčič Adrian
DMN Gorica
6
0
0
Rener Žan
Vipava Komen
6
0
0
Fatić Leo
Cerknica
6
0
0
Haziri Tim
DMN Gorica
6
0
0
Miroddi Daniele
Gorica
6
0
0
Nabergoj Filip
Vipava Komen
6
0
0
Žitko Nik
Cerknica
6
0
0
Mitev Borche
Cerknica
6
0
0
Galamić Maj
Cerknica
6
1
1
Asoski Nazif
DMN Gorica
5
0
0
Detiček Tai
DMN Gorica
5
0
0
Pucer Bor
Koper A
5
0
0
Ravbar Tian
Vipava Komen
5
0
0
Duraj Zenel
Cerknica
5
0
0
Medenhodžić Maik
Portorož Piran
5
0
0
Kličić Remail
Portorož Piran
5
0
0
Gojtanić Jan
Koper B
5
0
0
Prinčič Jazbec Nejc
Gorica
5
0
0
Eler Kevin
Jadran Dekani
5
0
0
Memon Mark
Jadran Dekani
5
0
0
Rožič Šuligoj Žan
Gorica
5
0
0
Žvab Mathis
Primorje
5
0
0
Drnovšek Leon
Gorica
5
1
0
Kvasić Mark
Koper B
5
1
0
Georgiev Luka
Gorica
5
1
1
Selmanoski Edis
DMN Gorica
4
0
0
Kompan Marcel
Železničar Bistrc
4
0
0
Mramor Rok
Cerknica
4
0
0
Aščić Pijaža Patrik
Portorož Piran
4
0
0
Ćatić Liam
Izola
4
0
0
Slapar Nejc
Jadran Dekani
4
0
0
Grbec Jakob
Portorož Piran
4
0
0
Bonin Aleks
Jadran Dekani
4
0
0
Zupičić Ruben
Jadran Dekani
4
0
0
Rastoder Emil
Izola
4
0
0
Horvat Lokas Rok
Koper A
4
0
0
Hlupić Svit
Proteus
4
0
0
Gačić Nikola
Proteus
4
0
0
Peternel Vid
Primorje
4
0
0
Furlan Matija
Vipava Komen
4
0
0
Tanjič Tim
Primorje
4
0
0
Iacono Nikolaj
Gorica
4
0
0
Vidali Rene
Jadran Dekani
4
0
0
Jug Tinej
Brda
4
0
0
Žgavc Maks
Železničar Bistrc
4
0
0
Kavčič Lan
Galeb Ankaran
4
0
0
Grohar Vito
Vipava Komen
4
0
0
Abdić Aid
Proteus
4
0
0
Čadež Čeperković Svit
Koper A
4
0
0
Peloz Matic
Bilje
4
0
0
Bergoč Aleks
Proteus
4
1
0
Velikonja Lovro
Hidria Tolmin
4
3
1
Valenčič Mark
Železničar Bistrc
3
0
0
Četrtič Aleks
Brda
3
0
0
Zakrajšek Žak
Cerknica
3
0
0
Pavletič Rene
Koper B
3
0
0
Shabani Zeqir
Gorica
3
0
0
Valentinčič Mai
Brda
3
0
0
Lunka Perme Žan
Cerknica
3
0
0
Janev Oskar
Izola
3
0
0
Rejec Matevž
Koper B
3
0
0
Tanze Julian
Cerknica
3
0
0
Iliov Filip
DMN Gorica
3
0
0
Podbersič Anže
Bilje
3
0
0
Strehar Matias
Gorica
3
0
0
Černigoj Nik
Vipava Komen
3
0
0
Koncut Timotej
Bilje
3
0
0
Ozebek Matic
Hidria Tolmin
3
1
0
Volarič Nace
Oplast Kobarid
3
1
0
Gulja Tobija
Vipava Komen
3
0
1
Lelić Ahmed
Primorje
3
0
1
Filipčič Matija
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Resman Enej
Proteus
2
0
0
Mevlja Matic
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Džafić Harun
Adria
2
0
0
Lekoski Kristijan
Izola
2
0
0
Begić Elmedin
Portorož Piran
2
0
0
Šukalo Lian
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Makuc Tadej
Adria
2
0
0
Potočnik David
Železničar Bistrc
2
0
0
Ayari Aaron
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Levpušček Jaka
Hidria Tolmin
2
0
0
Ivanek Bryan
Portorož Piran
2
0
0
Koren Etien
Jadran Dekani
2
0
0
Sušnik Tilen
Izola
2
0
0
Imeraj Blendon
Hidria Tolmin
2
0
0
Kosič Štor Izak
Primorje
2
0
0
Petruz Evan Edgardo
Adria
2
0
0
Curk Izak
Primorje
2
0
0
Bešić Denis
Železničar Bistrc
2
0
0
Demiroski Čanija
Koper B
2
0
0
Škrinjar Tian
Koper B
2
0
0
Štukelj David
Adria
2
0
0
Gržina Žiga
Železničar Bistrc
2
0
0
Avdić Haris
Gorica
2
0
0
Ipavec Tian
Koper A
2
0
0
Koren Maj
Oplast Kobarid
2
0
0
Štancar Bartol Vid
Koper B
2
0
0
Krašna Halilagič Jaša
Bilje
2
0
0
Štrukelj Tadej
Gorica
2
0
0
Krašna Tian
Bilje
2
0
0
Vukotič Žan
Bilje
2
0
0
Vičič Lovro
Železničar Bistrc
2
0
0
Bizjak Tristan
Bilje
2
1
0
Matić Rene
Izola
2
1
0
Murić Din
Proteus
2
0
1
Alandžak Nik
Koper B
2
0
1
Drašček Pahor Bor
DMN Gorica
1
0
0
Vranješ Sebastian
Oplast Kobarid
1
0
0
Hrast Lipušček Ermin
Oplast Kobarid
1
0
0
Grego Maj
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Arko Žan
Cerknica
1
0
0
Lahajnar Matija
Koper B
1
0
0
Dovjak Žan
Cerknica
1
0
0
Panić Marko
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Janev Niko
Izola
1
0
0
Starčević Filip
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Salopek Žiga
Cerknica
1
0
0
Beškovnik Martin
Branik Šmarje
1
0
0
Štekar Matija
Brda
1
0
0
Krašna Etien
Primorje
1
0
0
Bielichenko Mykyta
Galeb Ankaran
1
0
0
Ajdaroski Bratuž Tarik
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Jeršin Jakob
Vipava Komen
1
0
0
Zorec Manuel
Koper B
1
0
0
Petrič Mark
Vipava Komen
1
0
0
Steržaj Hace Mark
Cerknica
1
0
0
Juretič Jakob
Adria
1
0
0
Lavrenčič Patrick
Primorje
1
0
0
Terlikar Matija
Gorica
1
0
0
Hafizović Anan
Proteus
1
0
0
Ibrić Halid
Gorica
1
0
0
Hlede Savić Lucas
Galeb Ankaran
1
0
0
Marka Kenda Ažbe
Primorje
1
0
0
Šerifi Šerif
Izola
1
0
0
Trebec Mark
Železničar Bistrc
1
0
0
Malešević Mišo
Proteus
1
0
0
Hrovatin Žiga
Primorje
1
0
0
Lavrenčič Martin
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Lakošeljac Rok
Izola
1
0
0
Metaj Leart
Branik Šmarje
1
0
0
Koncut Aleks
Brda
1
0
0
Vadnov Alen Tito
Koper A
1
0
0
Bešir Filip
Vipava Komen
1
0
0
Šuligoj Bakić Lukas
Bilje
1
0
0
Ostojić Nikola
Bilje
1
0
0
Halilković Ajnur
Gorica
1
0
0
Lovrič Jan
Izola
1
0
0
Husanović Amar
Izola
1
0
0
Drnovšek Jaš
Železničar Bistrc
1
0
0
Kovačič Nejc
Portorož Piran
1
0
0
Zupančič Erik
Brda
1
0
0
Batič Timej
Portorož Piran
1
0
0
Muratović Ervin
Gorica
1
0
0
Grižon Aljaž
Koper A
1
0
0
Šmon Aleks
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Renko Teo
Železničar Bistrc
1
0
0
Rutar Grega
Oplast Kobarid
1
0
0
Špolad Vid
Hidria Tolmin
1
0
0
Kodelja Lan
Primorje
1
0
0
Paliska Aleksander
Galeb Ankaran
1
0
0
Poljšak Maj
Vipava Komen
1
0
0
Ahmetović Amil
Primorje
1
0
0
Redžić Din
Jadran Dekani
1
0
0
Koron Aljaž
Bilje
1
0
0
Altana Tai
Portorož Piran
1
0
0
Jug Marcel
Brda
1
0
0
Ismaili Ensar
Portorož Piran
1
0
0
Karajković Aldin
Galeb Ankaran
1
0
0
Fakin Erik
Portorož Piran
1
0
0
Benedetti Alex
Izola
1
0
0
Semolič Lenart
Primorje
1
0
0
Grgič Ivo
Gorica
1
0
0
Sabotič Rukše Martin
Oplast Kobarid
1
1
0
Razpet Miha
Oplast Kobarid
1
1
0
Stepančič Dominic
Koper B
1
1
0
Prodan Jernej
Branik Šmarje
1
1
0
Mersovski Alen
Primorje
1
1
0
Basholli Siard
Bilje
1
1
0
Jarc Staš
Hidria Tolmin
1
1
0
Abram Maj
Primorje
1
0
1
Uršič Gal
Koper B
1
0
1
Slamnjaković Almedin
Brda
0
0
1
Stajić Danijel
Primorje
0
0
1
Kovačič Aljaž
Cerknica
0
0
1
Leskovar Tratnik Jaka
Oplast Kobarid
0
0
1
Velušček Liam
Koper B
0
0
1
Hrvatin Nejc
Proteus
0
0
1
Džaferović Mahir
Proteus
0
0
1
Čendak Evan
Portorož Piran
0
0
1
Može Leon
Galeb Ankaran
0
0
1
Mašera Vid
Oplast Kobarid
0
0
1
Imširović Elmin
Galeb Ankaran
0
0
1
Leban Ivo
Brda
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM