TEKMOVANJA
MNZ NG Starejši cicibani U11
1. krog 15.09.22
15.09.22
Primorje U11 : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
15.09.22
Vipava : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
17.09.22
Gorica U11 : Hidria Tolmin U11
ODIGRANO
11.10.22
Idrija : Bilje
2. krog 22.09.22
22.09.22
Adria Renče : Bilje
ODIGRANO
22.09.22
Hidria Tolmin U11 : Idrija
ODIGRANO
05.10.22
DMN Gorica : Gorica U11
ODIGRANO
22.09.22
Primorje U11 : Vipava
ODIGRANO
3. krog 29.09.22
29.09.22
Vipava : Adria Renče
ODIGRANO
01.10.22
Gorica U11 : Primorje U11
ODIGRANO
29.09.22
Idrija : DMN Gorica
ODIGRANO
29.09.22
Bilje : Hidria Tolmin U11
ODIGRANO
4. krog 06.10.22
06.10.22
Adria Renče : Hidria Tolmin U11
08.10.22
DMN Gorica : Bilje
06.10.22
Primorje U11 : Idrija
06.10.22
Vipava : Gorica U11
5. krog 13.10.22
15.10.22
Gorica U11 : Adria Renče
13.10.22
Idrija : Vipava
13.10.22
Bilje : Primorje U11
13.10.22
Hidria Tolmin U11 : DMN Gorica
6. krog 20.10.22
20.10.22
Adria Renče : DMN Gorica
20.10.22
Primorje U11 : Hidria Tolmin U11
20.10.22
Vipava : Bilje
22.10.22
Gorica U11 : Idrija
7. krog 27.10.22
27.10.22
Idrija : Adria Renče
27.10.22
Bilje : Gorica U11
27.10.22
Hidria Tolmin U11 : Vipava
29.10.22
DMN Gorica : Primorje U11
8. krog 10.11.22
10.11.22
Adria Renče : Primorje U11
12.11.22
DMN Gorica : Vipava
10.11.22
Hidria Tolmin U11 : Gorica U11
10.11.22
Bilje : Idrija
9. krog 17.11.22
17.11.22
Bilje : Adria Renče
17.11.22
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin U11
19.11.22
Gorica U11 : DMN Gorica
17.11.22
Vipava : Primorje U11
10. krog 24.11.22
24.11.22
Adria Renče : Vipava
24.11.22
Primorje U11 : Gorica U11
26.11.22
DMN Gorica : Idrija
24.11.22
Hidria Tolmin U11 : Bilje
11. krog 16.03.23
16.03.23
Hidria Tolmin U11 : Adria Renče
16.03.23
Bilje : DMN Gorica
16.03.23
Idrija : Primorje U11
18.03.23
Gorica U11 : Vipava
12. krog 23.03.23
23.03.23
Adria Renče : Gorica U11
23.03.23
Vipava : Idrija
23.03.23
Primorje U11 : Bilje
25.03.23
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin U11
13. krog 30.03.23
01.04.23
DMN Gorica : Adria Renče
30.03.23
Hidria Tolmin U11 : Primorje U11
30.03.23
Bilje : Vipava
30.03.23
Idrija : Gorica U11
14. krog 06.04.23
06.04.23
Adria Renče : Idrija
08.04.23
Gorica U11 : Bilje
06.04.23
Vipava : Hidria Tolmin U11
06.04.23
Primorje U11 : DMN Gorica

REZULTATI TEKEM