TEKMOVANJA
REZULTATI
15. krog 19.05.22
Primorje U10
:
Idrija
Bilje
:
DMN Gorica
Ledine
:
Primorje
Tolmin U10
:
Brda
Kobarid
:
Gorica U10
Adria Renče
:
Vodice Šempas
Gorica
:
Bilje U10
Vipava
:
Hidria Tolmin
14. krog 12.05.22
Gorica U10
:
Primorje U10
Vodice Šempas
:
Gorica
Primorje
:
Kobarid
Bilje U10
:
Tolmin U10
Idrija
:
Vipava
Brda
:
Ledine
DMN Gorica
:
Adria Renče
Hidria Tolmin
:
Bilje
13. krog 05.05.22
Ledine
:
Bilje U10
Bilje
:
Idrija
Kobarid
:
Brda
Tolmin U10
:
Vodice Šempas
Primorje
:
Gorica U10
Adria Renče
:
Hidria Tolmin
Vipava
:
Primorje U10
Gorica
:
DMN Gorica
12. krog 21.04.22
Vodice Šempas
:
Ledine
Primorje U10
:
Bilje
Idrija
:
Adria Renče
Brda
:
Primorje
Gorica U10
:
Vipava
DMN Gorica
:
Tolmin U10
11. krog 14.04.22
Kobarid
:
Vodice Šempas
Bilje
:
Vipava
Adria Renče
:
Primorje U10
Primorje
:
Bilje U10
Brda
:
Gorica U10
Ledine
:
DMN Gorica
Tolmin U10
:
Hidria Tolmin
Gorica
:
Idrija
10. krog 07.04.22
Vodice Šempas
:
Primorje
Hidria Tolmin
:
Ledine
Bilje U10
:
Brda
Idrija
:
Tolmin U10
Vipava
:
Adria Renče
Primorje U10
:
Gorica
DMN Gorica
:
Kobarid
9. krog 31.03.22
Ledine
:
Idrija
Brda
:
Vodice Šempas
Tolmin U10
:
Primorje U10
Bilje U10
:
Gorica U10
Primorje
:
DMN Gorica
Adria Renče
:
Bilje
Gorica
:
Vipava
8. krog 24.03.22
Gorica U10
:
Adria Renče
Gorica U10
:
Adria Renče
Hidria Tolmin
:
Primorje
Bilje
:
Gorica
Idrija
:
Kobarid
Vipava
:
Tolmin U10
DMN Gorica
:
Brda
Vodice Šempas
:
Bilje U10
7. krog 11.11.21
Ledine
:
Vipava
Brda
:
Hidria Tolmin
Primorje
:
Idrija
Tolmin U10
:
Bilje
Gorica
:
Adria Renče
Bilje U10
:
DMN Gorica
Kobarid
:
Primorje U10
6. krog 04.11.21
Gorica U10
:
Gorica
Vipava
:
Kobarid
Bilje
:
Ledine
Primorje U10
:
Primorje
Idrija
:
Brda
DMN Gorica
:
Vodice Šempas
Adria Renče
:
Tolmin U10
Hidria Tolmin
:
Bilje U10
5. krog 28.10.21
Ledine
:
Adria Renče
Primorje
:
Vipava
Tolmin U10
:
Gorica
Brda
:
Primorje U10
DMN Gorica
:
Gorica U10
Bilje U10
:
Idrija
4. krog 21.10.21
Vipava
:
Brda
Bilje
:
Primorje
Primorje U10
:
Bilje U10
Idrija
:
Vodice Šempas
Gorica
:
Ledine
Gorica U10
:
Tolmin U10
Hidria Tolmin
:
DMN Gorica
Adria Renče
:
Kobarid
3. krog 14.10.21
Hidria Tolmin
:
Gorica U10
Ledine
:
Tolmin U10
Bilje U10
:
Vipava
Kobarid
:
Gorica
Brda
:
Bilje
DMN Gorica
:
Idrija
Primorje
:
Adria Renče
2. krog 07.10.21
Bilje
:
Bilje U10
Tolmin U10
:
Kobarid
Gorica U10
:
Ledine
Idrija
:
Hidria Tolmin
Vipava
:
Vodice Šempas
Adria Renče
:
Brda
Gorica
:
Primorje
1. krog 30.09.21
Idrija
:
Gorica U10
Hidria Tolmin
:
Primorje U10
Kobarid
:
Ledine
Brda
:
Gorica
DMN Gorica
:
Vipava
Bilje U10
:
Adria Renče

REZULTATI TEKEM