TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 12. krog 07.11.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
12
11
1
0
39:5
34
2.
12
8
3
1
16:4
27
3.
12
6
5
1
21:10
23
4.
12
6
3
3
21:15
21
5.
12
5
2
5
21:13
17
6.
12
5
2
5
16:14
17
7.
12
5
2
5
20:23
17
8.
12
4
3
5
19:18
15
9.
12
3
2
7
13:22
11
10.
12
2
4
6
15:17
10
11.
12
1
4
7
11:21
7
12.
12
0
1
11
3:53
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
12. krog 07.11.21
Roltek Dob
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Šenčur
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Elta Izola
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bilje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
11. krog 31.10.21
Labys Mengo 28
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Šobec Lesce
:
Primorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Šenčur
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
10. krog 24.10.21
Arne Tabor 69
:
Labys Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Primorje
:
Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Gorica
:
Elta Izola
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
9. krog 17.10.21
Šobec Lesce
:
Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Primorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Šenčur
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
8. krog 10.10.21
Bilje
:
Labys Mengo 28
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Gorica
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Elta Izola
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 03.10.21
Elta Izola
:
Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Šobec Lesce
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Primorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Bilje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 26.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Elta Izola
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
5. krog 19.09.21
Elta Izola
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Primorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bilje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 12.09.21
Arne Tabor 69
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Elta Izola
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Gorica
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bilje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
3. krog 05.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Šobec Lesce
:
Labys Mengo 28
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Gorica
:
Bilje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Primorje
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
2. krog 29.08.21
Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Gorica
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
Bilje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Elta Izola
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Ĺ obec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. krog 22.08.21
Šenčur
:
Primorje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Elta Izola
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bilje
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Gorica
:
Labys Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM