TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 09.09.23
Vipava : prost
10.09.23
Izola : Adria
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.23
Bistrc IRBIS : Jadran Dekani
2 : 0(2 : 0)
19.11.23
Brda : Gažon
1 : 3(0 : 2)
09.09.23
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
6 : 0(5 : 0)
2. krog 16.09.23
prost : Hidria Tolmin
16.09.23
Gažon : Primorje
3 : 0(1 : 1)
17.09.23
Jadran Dekani : Brda
3 : 0(3 : 0)
16.09.23
Adria : Bistrc IRBIS
1 : 1(0 : 0)
16.09.23
Vipava : Izola
2 : 1(2 : 0)
3. krog 23.09.23
Izola : prost
23.09.23
Bistrc IRBIS : Vipava
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.09.23
Brda : Adria
1 : 1(0 : 1)
24.09.23
Primorje : Jadran Dekani
7 : 0(2 : 0)
23.09.23
Hidria Tolmin : Gažon
4 : 0(3 : 0)
18.10.23
Bistrc IRBIS : Vipava
4 : 1(2 : 0)
4. krog 30.09.23
prost : Gažon
30.09.23
Jadran Dekani : Hidria Tolmin
4 : 1(2 : 1)
01.10.23
Adria : Primorje
1 : 3(1 : 0)
30.09.23
Vipava : Brda
0 : 0(0 : 0)
30.09.23
Izola : Bistrc IRBIS
6 : 0(3 : 0)
5. krog 07.10.23
Bistrc IRBIS : prost
24.11.23
Brda : Izola
0 : 5(0 : 5)
08.10.23
Primorje : Vipava
12 : 0(7 : 0)
06.10.23
Hidria Tolmin : Adria
2 : 2(2 : 1)
04.10.23
Gažon : Jadran Dekani
1 : 1(1 : 0)
6. krog 14.10.23
prost : Jadran Dekani
14.10.23
Adria : Gažon
4 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.23
Vipava : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 2(1 : 1)
14.10.23
Izola : Primorje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
25.02.24
Bistrc IRBIS : Brda
2 : 1(1 : 0)
7. krog 21.10.23
Brda : prost
21.10.23
Primorje : Bistrc IRBIS
4 : 0(1 : 0)
18.11.23
Hidria Tolmin : Izola
0 : 1(0 : 0)
21.10.23
Gažon : Vipava
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.10.23
Jadran Dekani : Adria
1 : 3(1 : 3)
8. krog 28.10.23
prost : Adria
18.11.23
Vipava : Jadran Dekani
4 : 1(1 : 1)
29.10.23
Izola : Gažon
3 : 0(2 : 0)
29.10.23
Bistrc IRBIS : Hidria Tolmin
1 : 2(0 : 0)
27.10.23
Brda : Primorje
0 : 3(0 : 0)
9. krog 11.11.23
Primorje : prost
08.03.24
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
11.11.23
Gažon : Bistrc IRBIS
1 : 1(1 : 1)
11.11.23
Jadran Dekani : Izola
0 : 3()
11.11.23
Adria : Vipava
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10. krog 02.03.24
prost : Vipava
03.03.24
Adria : Izola
Bistrc IRBIS : prost
02.03.24
Gažon : Brda
03.03.24
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
11. krog 09.03.24
Hidria Tolmin : prost
09.03.24
Primorje : Gažon
Brda : prost
10.03.24
Bistrc IRBIS : Adria
09.03.24
Izola : Vipava
12. krog 16.03.24
prost : Izola
16.03.24
Vipava : Bistrc IRBIS
16.03.24
Adria : Brda
Primorje : prost
16.03.24
Gažon : Hidria Tolmin
13. krog 23.03.24
Gažon : prost
Hidria Tolmin : prost
23.03.24
Primorje : Adria
23.03.24
Brda : Vipava
24.03.24
Bistrc IRBIS : Izola
14. krog 06.04.24
prost : Bistrc IRBIS
06.04.24
Izola : Brda
06.04.24
Vipava : Primorje
06.04.24
Adria : Hidria Tolmin
Gažon : prost
15. krog 13.04.24
13.04.24
Gažon : Adria
13.04.24
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava
13.04.24
Primorje : Izola
13.04.24
Brda : Bistrc IRBIS
16. krog 20.04.24
prost : Brda
21.04.24
Bistrc IRBIS : Primorje
20.04.24
Izola : Hidria Tolmin
20.04.24
Vipava : Gažon
Adria : prost
17. krog 27.04.24
Adria : prost
Vipava : prost
27.04.24
Gažon : Izola
27.04.24
Hidria Tolmin : Bistrc IRBIS
27.04.24
Primorje : Brda
18. krog 11.05.24
prost : Primorje
11.05.24
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
12.05.24
Bistrc IRBIS : Gažon
Izola : prost
11.05.24
Vipava : Adria

REZULTATI TEKEM