Transfrontaliero U15 22/23
Zapisnik: 3. krog / 3. giornata 01.03.23
TEKMA: Primorje - U. F. Isontina 3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Capriva del Friuli - Stadio Unione FI Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Primorje
Priimek in ime
1
Blaško Tai (V)
2
Malik Maks
3
Maver Matevž
4
Blaško Lan
5
Kete Praček Enej
6
Ličen Aleks
7
Vrtovec Luka
8
Štrukelj Tadej
9
Čermelj Jaša
10
Skomina Natan Emanuel (K)
11
Žerjal Jaka
U. F. Isontina
Priimek in ime
1
Ermacora Omar (V)
2
Ropa Federico
3
Spessot David
4
Bregant Simone (K)
5
Nodetti Matteo
6
Mosetti Mattia
7
Innocenti Andrea
8
Biasiutti Borrac Elia
9
Devetak Leonardo
10
Pesenti Christof
11
Buzzinelli Nicolas
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Božunović Marko (V)
13
Popović Saša
14
Bajramoski Nihat
15
Colja Tilen
16
Kodelja Filip
17
Kodelja NIk
Trener
Fegic Adrijan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
13
Falcicchia Gabriele
14
Conforti Luca
15
Napolitano Enrico
16
Vecchiet Federico
17
Lutman Michael
18
Princic Valentino
Trener
Carbone Simone
STRELCI
Primorje
1 : 2     8 - Štrukelj Tadej (39')
2 : 2     5 - Kete Praček Enej (54')
3 : 2     15 - Colja Tilen (71')
U. F. Isontina
0 : 1     10 - Pesenti Christof (4')
0 : 2     9 - Devetak Leonardo (11')11m
OPOMINJANI
Primorje
15 - Colja Tilen (63')
U. F. Isontina
9 - Devetak Leonardo (12')
6 - Mosetti Mattia (63')
IZKLJUČENI
15 - Colja Tilen (71')
MENJAVE
Primorje
Minuta
Igralec
36'
15 - Colja Tilen
36'
2 - Malik Maks
36'
17 - Kodelja NIk
36'
10 - Skomina Natan Emanuel
36'
13 - Popović Saša
36'
9 - Čermelj Jaša
36'
14 - Bajramoski Nihat
36'
4 - Blaško Lan
36'
16 - Kodelja Filip
36'
11 - Žerjal Jaka
U. F. Isontina
Minuta
Igralec
44'
14 - Conforti Luca
44'
8 - Biasiutti Borrac Elia
56'
13 - Falcicchia Gabriele
56'
2 - Ropa Federico
62'
18 - Princic Valentino
62'
11 - Buzzinelli Nicolas
67'
16 - Vecchiet Federico
67'
10 - Pesenti Christof

REZULTATI TEKEM

2. SLOVENSKA KADETSKA LIGA ZAHOD 23/24
27. krog 19.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje 4 : 1
Tabor Sežana : AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj 1 : 2