TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 27. krog 25.05.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
27
23
2
2
110:12
71
2.
27
18
5
4
76:34
59
3.
27
15
5
7
48:32
50
4.
27
13
3
11
42:40
42
5.
27
11
3
13
47:48
36
6.
27
8
4
15
31:47
28
7.
27
4
3
20
27:84
15
8.
27
1
5
21
11:95
8
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
27. krog 25.05.19
Koper
:
Elta Izola
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Adria
:
Plama Podgrad
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Primorje
1 : 8 (1 : 3)
26. krog 18.05.19
Plama Podgrad
:
Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Koper
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
TKK Tolmin
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Jadran HK
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
25. krog 11.05.19
Primorje
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Adria
6 : 4 (3 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Elta Izola
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Koper
:
Plama Podgrad
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
24. krog 04.05.19
Koper
:
TKK Tolmin
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Jadran HK
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Fama Vipava
()
Plama Podgrad
:
Fama Vipava
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
23. krog 27.04.19
TKK Tolmin
:
Plama Podgrad
5 : 1 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Adria
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
Elta Izola
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Koper
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
22. krog 20.04.19
Koper
:
Primorje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Fama Vipava
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Jadran HK
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Elta Izola
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
21. krog 13.04.19
Adria
:
Elta Izola
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Plama Podgrad
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
TKK Tolmin
:
Primorje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Koper
:
Fama Vipava
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
20. krog 06.04.19
Primorje
:
Jadran HK
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Plama Podgrad
:
Adria
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Koper
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
TKK Tolmin
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
19. krog 30.03.19
Primorje
:
Plama Podgrad
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Elta Izola
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Koper
:
Adria
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
18. krog 23.03.19
Elta Izola
:
Jadran HK
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Adria
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Primorje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Koper
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
17. krog 16.03.19
Primorje
:
Elta Izola
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Koper
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Plama Podgrad
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Adria
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
16. krog 01.12.18
Koper
:
Jadran HK
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Primorje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
15. krog 25.11.18
Elta Izola
:
Plama Podgrad
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Koper
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Jadran HK
:
TKK Tolmin
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Fama Vipava
:
Adria
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
14. krog 17.11.18
Primorje
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Adria
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Jadran HK
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
Koper
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Koper
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
13. krog 10.11.18
Koper
:
Elta Izola
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Plama Podgrad
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Jadran HK
:
Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
12. krog 03.11.18
Plama Podgrad
:
Primorje
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Koper
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Fama Vipava
:
Jadran HK
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
11. krog 27.10.18
Koper
:
Plama Podgrad
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Adria
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Jadran HK
:
Elta Izola
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Primorje
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
10. krog 20.10.18
Koper
:
TKK Tolmin
2 : 4 (2 : 3)
Elta Izola
:
Primorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Jadran HK
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 13.10.18
Jadran HK
:
Koper
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
TKK Tolmin
:
Plama Podgrad
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Primorje
:
Adria
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Elta Izola
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
8. krog 06.10.18
Koper
:
Primorje
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Jadran HK
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Elta Izola
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Fama Vipava
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
7. krog 29.09.18
Koper
:
Fama Vipava
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Plama Podgrad
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Primorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Elta Izola
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
6. krog 22.09.18
Primorje
:
Jadran HK
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Koper
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Adria
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
TKK Tolmin
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
5. krog 15.09.18
Koper
:
Adria
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Primorje
:
Plama Podgrad
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
TKK Tolmin
:
Elta Izola
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 08.09.18
Elta Izola
:
Jadran HK
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Adria
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Koper
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Fama Vipava
:
Primorje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
3. krog 01.09.18
TKK Tolmin
:
Koper
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Elta Izola
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Adria
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Plama Podgrad
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
2. krog 25.08.18
Koper
:
Jadran HK
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Primorje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Plama Podgrad
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
1. krog 18.08.18
Jadran HK
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Primorje
:
Koper
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Plama Podgrad
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Adria
3 : 0 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
27. krog 25.05.19
Koper : Elta Izola 5 : 0
Adria : Plama Podgrad 2 : 1
TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava 1 : 1
Jadran HK : Primorje 1 : 8