TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 22.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
15
5
2
56:13
50
2.
22
15
4
3
36:10
49
3.
22
13
7
2
39:13
46
4.
22
12
4
6
34:28
40
5.
22
10
3
9
33:27
33
6.
22
8
6
8
25:23
30
7.
22
7
6
9
35:33
27
8.
22
6
7
9
29:29
25
9.
22
7
4
11
29:39
25
10.
22
4
8
10
23:32
20
11.
22
4
4
14
20:46
16
12.
22
1
2
19
7:73
5
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 22.05.22
Primorje
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Šenčur
:
Bilje
3 : 2 (3 : 2)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Elta Izola
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Gorica
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Labys Mengo 28
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
21. krog 15.05.22
Bilje
:
Primorje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Šenčur
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Gorica
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
20. krog 08.05.22
Bilje
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Elta Izola
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Labys Mengo 28
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
19. krog 01.05.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Bilje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Primorje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Šenčur
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 24.04.22
Primorje
:
Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bilje
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Elta Izola
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Labys Mengo 28
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
17. krog 16.04.22
Gorica
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Primorje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
Bilje
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
16. krog 10.04.22
Labys Mengo 28
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bilje
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Elta Izola
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
15. krog 03.04.22
Elta Izola
:
Labys Mengo 28
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Bilje
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Primorje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Gorica
:
Šenčur
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
14. krog 27.03.22
Šenčur
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Elta Izola
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bilje
:
Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
13. krog 20.03.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šenčur
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Primorje
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
12. krog 07.11.21
Roltek Dob
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Šenčur
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Elta Izola
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bilje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
11. krog 31.10.21
Labys Mengo 28
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Šobec Lesce
:
Primorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Šenčur
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
10. krog 24.10.21
Arne Tabor 69
:
Labys Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Primorje
:
Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Gorica
:
Elta Izola
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
9. krog 17.10.21
Šobec Lesce
:
Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Primorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Šenčur
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
8. krog 10.10.21
Bilje
:
Labys Mengo 28
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Gorica
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Elta Izola
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 03.10.21
Elta Izola
:
Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Šobec Lesce
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica
:
Primorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Bilje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 26.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bilje
:
Elta Izola
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
5. krog 19.09.21
Elta Izola
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Labys Mengo 28
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bilje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Primorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
4. krog 12.09.21
Arne Tabor 69
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Labys Mengo 28
:
Elta Izola
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Gorica
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bilje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
3. krog 05.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Šobec Lesce
:
Labys Mengo 28
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Gorica
:
Bilje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Primorje
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
2. krog 29.08.21
Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
:
Gorica
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Labys Mengo 28
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
Bilje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Elta Izola
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Ĺ obec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. krog 22.08.21
Šenčur
:
Primorje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Elta Izola
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bilje
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Gorica
:
Labys Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

2. SLOVENSKA KADETSKA LIGA ZAHOD 23/24
23. krog 21.04.24
Kalcer Radomlje : Primorje 3 : 0
Tabor Sežana : Jadran Dekani 0 : 5
Bilje : IB 1975 Ljubljana 2 : 0