TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 14.09.20
14.09.20
Brda : prost
14.09.20
Idrija 13 : Gorica U12
2 : 1(2 : 0)
14.09.20
Primorje U12 : Vitanest Bilje U12
7 : 3(6 : 0)
14.09.20
Gorica : Ledine
6 : 2(3 : 1)
14.09.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava
0 : 2(0 : 1)
14.09.20
Kobarid : DMN Gorica
0 : 9(0 : 4)
23.09.20
Vitanest Bilje U13 : Primorje
2 : 2(1 : 1)
14.09.20
DMN Gorica U12 : Idrija U12
14.09.20
Adria : Vodice Šempas
0 : 1(0 : 1)
2. krog 21.09.20
21.09.20
Primorje : DMN Gorica U12
2 : 1(0 : 1)
21.09.20
DMN Gorica : Vitanest Bilje U13
5 : 3(5 : 0)
21.09.20
Vipava : Kobarid
4 : 1(1 : 1)
21.09.20
Ledine : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 5(0 : 1)
21.09.20
Vitanest Bilje U12 : Gorica
1 : 18(0 : 6)
21.09.20
Gorica U12 : Primorje U12
0 : 4(0 : 2)
21.09.20
Brda : Idrija 13
8 : 0(4 : 0)
21.09.20
Vodice Šempas : Adria
3. krog 28.09.20
28.09.20
Primorje U12 : Brda
4 : 8(4 : 3)
28.09.20
Gorica : Gorica U12
4 : 0(1 : 0)
28.09.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vitanest Bilje U12
10 : 0(5 : 0)
28.09.20
Kobarid : Ledine
0 : 2(0 : 1)
28.09.20
Vitanest Bilje U13 : Vipava
8 : 0(3 : 0)
28.09.20
DMN Gorica U12 : DMN Gorica
1 : 5(0 : 4)
28.09.20
Adria : Primorje
1 : 4(1 : 1)
23.10.20
Vodice Šempas : Idrija 13
4. krog 05.10.20
05.10.20
Primorje : Vodice Šempas
2 : 0(1 : 0)
05.10.20
DMN Gorica : Adria
10 : 2(5 : 0)
05.10.20
Vipava : DMN Gorica U12
5 : 0(3 : 0)
02.10.20
Ledine : Vitanest Bilje U13
1 : 6(0 : 3)
05.10.20
Vitanest Bilje U12 : Kobarid
3 : 10(1 : 3)
05.10.20
Gorica U12 : Hidria Tolmin
1 : 4(1 : 3)
05.10.20
Brda : Gorica
05.10.20
Idrija 13 : Primorje U12
4 : 3(2 : 1)
5. krog 12.10.20
12.10.20
Gorica : Idrija 13
5 : 2(3 : 1)
12.10.20
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
6 : 2(2 : 2)
12.10.20
Kobarid : Gorica U12
7 : 2(4 : 0)
12.10.20
Vitanest Bilje U13 : Vitanest Bilje U12
11 : 4(6 : 2)
12.10.20
DMN Gorica U12 : Ledine
1 : 3(0 : 2)
12.10.20
Adria : Vipava
3 : 9(1 : 6)
12.10.20
Vodice Šempas : DMN Gorica
1 : 3(0 : 1)
12.10.20
Primorje U12 : Primorje
2 : 2(0 : 0)
6. krog 19.10.20
19.10.20
Vipava : Vodice Šempas
19.10.20
Ledine : Adria
19.10.20
Vitanest Bilje U12 : DMN Gorica U12
19.10.20
Gorica U12 : Vitanest Bilje U13
19.10.20
Brda : Kobarid
19.10.20
Idrija 13 : Hidria Tolmin
19.10.20
Primorje U12 : Gorica
19.10.20
DMN Gorica : Primorje
7. krog 09.11.20
09.11.20
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje U12
09.11.20
Kobarid : Idrija 13
09.11.20
Vitanest Bilje U13 : Brda
09.11.20
DMN Gorica U12 : Gorica U12
09.11.20
Adria : Vitanest Bilje U12
09.11.20
Vodice Šempas : Ledine
09.11.20
Primorje : DMN Gorica
09.11.20
Gorica : Vipava
8. krog 16.11.20
16.11.20
Vipava : Primorje
16.11.20
Vitanest Bilje U12 : Vodice Šempas
16.11.20
Gorica U12 : Adria
16.11.20
Brda : DMN Gorica U12
16.11.20
Idrija 13 : Vitanest Bilje U13
16.11.20
Primorje U12 : Kobarid
16.11.20
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
16.11.20
Ledine : DMN Gorica
9. krog 15.03.21
15.03.21
Kobarid : Gorica
15.03.21
Vitanest Bilje U13 : Primorje U12
15.03.21
DMN Gorica U12 : Idrija 13
15.03.21
Adria : Brda
15.03.21
Vodice Šempas : Gorica U12
15.03.21
Primorje : Ledine
15.03.21
DMN Gorica : Vipava
15.03.21
Hidria Tolmin : Vitanest Bilje U12
10. krog 22.03.21
22.03.21
Ledine : DMN Gorica
22.03.21
Vitanest Bilje U12 : Primorje
22.03.21
Brda : Vodice Šempas
22.03.21
Idrija 13 : Adria
22.03.21
Primorje U12 : DMN Gorica U12
22.03.21
Gorica : Vitanest Bilje U13
22.03.21
Hidria Tolmin : Kobarid
22.03.21
Gorica U12 : Vipava
11. krog 29.03.21
29.03.21
Vitanest Bilje U13 : Hidria Tolmin
29.03.21
DMN Gorica U12 : Gorica
29.03.21
Adria : Primorje U12
29.03.21
Vodice Šempas : Idrija 13
29.03.21
Primorje : Gorica U12
29.03.21
DMN Gorica : Vitanest Bilje U12
29.03.21
Vipava : Ledine
29.03.21
Kobarid : Brda
12. krog 12.04.21
12.04.21
Vitanest Bilje U12 : Vipava
12.04.21
Gorica U12 : DMN Gorica
12.04.21
Brda : Primorje
12.04.21
Primorje U12 : Vodice Šempas
12.04.21
Gorica : Adria
12.04.21
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica U12
12.04.21
Kobarid : Vitanest Bilje U13
12.04.21
Idrija 13 : Ledine
13. krog 19.04.21
19.04.21
DMN Gorica U12 : Kobarid
19.04.21
Adria : Hidria Tolmin
19.04.21
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
19.04.21
Primorje : Idrija 13
19.04.21
DMN Gorica : Brda
19.04.21
Vipava : Gorica U12
19.04.21
Ledine : Vitanest Bilje U12
19.04.21
Vitanest Bilje U13 : Primorje U12
14. krog 10.05.21
10.05.21
Gorica U12 : Ledine
10.05.21
Brda : Vipava
10.05.21
Idrija 13 : DMN Gorica
10.05.21
Primorje U12 : Primorje
10.05.21
Hidria Tolmin : Vodice Šempas
10.05.21
Kobarid : Adria
10.05.21
Vitanest Bilje U13 : DMN Gorica U12
10.05.21
Gorica : Vitanest Bilje U12
15. krog 17.05.21
17.05.21
Adria : Vitanest Bilje U13
17.05.21
Vodice Šempas : Kobarid
17.05.21
Primorje : Gorica
17.05.21
DMN Gorica : Primorje U12
17.05.21
Vipava : Idrija 13
17.05.21
Ledine : Brda
17.05.21
Vitanest Bilje U12 : Gorica U12
17.05.21
DMN Gorica U12 : Hidria Tolmin
16. krog 24.05.21
24.05.21
Brda : Vitanest Bilje U12
24.05.21
Idrija 13 : Ledine
24.05.21
Primorje U12 : Vipava
24.05.21
Gorica : DMN Gorica
24.05.21
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
24.05.21
Vitanest Bilje U13 : Vodice Šempas
24.05.21
DMN Gorica U12 : Adria
24.05.21
Kobarid : Gorica U12
17. krog 31.05.21
31.05.21
Vodice Šempas : DMN Gorica U12
31.05.21
Primorje : Kobarid
31.05.21
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
31.05.21
Vipava : Gorica
31.05.21
Ledine : Primorje U12
31.05.21
Vitanest Bilje U12 : Idrija 13
31.05.21
Gorica U12 : Brda
31.05.21
Adria : Vitanest Bilje U13

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 20/21
7. krog 17.10.20
Boreas Ajdovščina : Komen 1 : 1
Galeb Ankaran : Korte 0 : 5
Bistrc Irbis : Idrija 6 : 0
Košana : Renče 4 : 0