TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 07.09.19
07.09.19
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
1 : 2(1 : 0)
07.09.19
Primorje : Vitanest Bilje
4 : 5(2 : 1)
18.09.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Brda
3 : 0(0 : 4)
07.09.19
Gorica U14 : prost
2. krog 14.09.19
14.09.19
Vitanest Bilje : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
11 : 1(4 : 1)
14.09.19
Idrija : Primorje
0 : 5(0 : 2)
15.09.19
Gorica U14 : Hidria Tolmin
5 : 0(3 : 0)
14.09.19
Brda : prost
3. krog 21.09.19
21.09.19
Primorje : Gorica U14
7 : 0(4 : 0)
21.09.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Idrija
1 : 11(0 : 5)
20.09.19
Brda : Vitanest Bilje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
21.09.19
Hidria Tolmin : prost
4. krog 28.09.19
25.09.19
Idrija : Brda
3 : 1(1 : 0)
28.09.19
Gorica U14 : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
5 : 0(2 : 0)
28.09.19
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
28.09.19
Vitanest Bilje : prost
5. krog 05.10.19
04.10.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Hidria Tolmin
0 : 8(0 : 3)
04.10.19
Brda : Gorica U14
1 : 2(1 : 2)
05.10.19
Vitanest Bilje : Idrija
5 : 2(4 : 1)
05.10.19
Primorje : prost
6. krog 12.10.19
13.10.19
Gorica U14 : Vitanest Bilje
8 : 0(4 : 0)
27.11.19
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
12.10.19
Primorje : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
5 : 0(2 : 0)
12.10.19
Idrija : prost
7. krog 19.10.19
18.10.19
Brda : Primorje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
19.10.19
Vitanest Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
0 : 3(0 : 0)
23.10.19
Idrija : Gorica U14
0 : 6(0 : 3)
19.10.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : prost
8. krog 26.10.19
26.10.19
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin
3 : 2(1 : 1)
27.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Primorje
23.10.19
Brda : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
3 : 1(0 : 0)
26.10.19
Gorica U14 : prost
9. krog 09.11.19
09.11.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Vitanest Bilje
0 : 5(0 : 3)
10.11.19
Primorje : Idrija
3 : 0(1 : 0)
30.11.19
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica U14
09.11.19
Brda : prost
10. krog 16.11.19
16.11.19
Gorica U14 : Primorje
20.11.19
Idrija : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
16.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Brda
16.11.19
Hidria Tolmin : prost
11. krog 23.11.19
22.11.19
Brda : Idrija
23.11.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Gorica U14
23.11.19
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
23.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : prost
12. krog 14.03.20
14.03.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
14.03.20
Gorica U14 : Brda
14.03.20
Idrija : Vitanest Bilje
14.03.20
Primorje : prost
13. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
Vitanest Bilje : Gorica U14
20.03.20
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
21.03.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Primorje
21.03.20
Idrija : prost
14. krog 28.03.20
28.03.20
Primorje : Brda
28.03.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vitanest Bilje
28.03.20
Gorica U14 : Idrija
28.03.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : prost
15. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
04.04.20
Primorje : Vitanest Bilje
04.04.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Brda
04.04.20
Gorica U14 : prost
16. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Vitanest Bilje : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
18.04.20
Idrija : Primorje
18.04.20
Gorica U14 : Hidria Tolmin
18.04.20
Brda : prost
17. krog 25.04.20
25.04.20
Primorje : Gorica U14
25.04.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Idrija
24.04.20
Brda : Vitanest Bilje
25.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : prost
18. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Idrija : Brda
09.05.20
Gorica U14 : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
09.05.20
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
09.05.20
Vitanest Bilje : prost
19. krog 16.05.20
16.05.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Hidria Tolmin
15.05.20
Brda : Gorica U14
16.05.20
Vitanest Bilje : Idrija
16.05.20
Primorje : prost
20. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
Gorica U14 : Vitanest Bilje
23.05.20
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
23.05.20
Primorje : Vipava-Bilje-Adria
23.05.20
Idrija : prost
21. krog 30.05.20
29.05.20
Brda : Primorje
30.05.20
Vitanest Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
30.05.20
Idrija : Gorica U14
30.05.20
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : prost

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
9. krog 09.11.19
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Vitanest Bilje 0 : 5
Primorje : Idrija 3 : 0