TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 11.09.23
11.09.23
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
2 : 3(0 : 1)
11.09.23
Idrija : Primorje
2 : 2(1 : 2)
11.09.23
Bilje : Vipava
11 : 0(5 : 0)
11.09.23
DMN Gorica : Brda
1 : 1(1 : 0)
2. krog 18.09.23
18.09.23
Gorica : Brda
3 : 1(1 : 0)
20.09.23
Vipava : DMN Gorica
1 : 3(1 : 1)
18.09.23
Primorje : Bilje
0 : 4(0 : 1)
18.09.23
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
5 : 0(4 : 0)
3. krog 25.09.23
25.09.23
Idrija : Gorica
0 : 5(0 : 4)
24.09.23
Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
9 : 1(2 : 1)
25.09.23
DMN Gorica : Primorje
0 : 3(0 : 3)
25.09.23
Brda : Vipava
3 : 2(3 : 0)
4. krog 02.10.23
02.10.23
Gorica : Vipava
3 : 1(2 : 0)
02.10.23
Primorje : Brda
0 : 1(0 : 1)
02.10.23
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
1 : 0(0 : 0)
02.10.23
Idrija : Bilje
2 : 12(0 : 5)
5. krog 09.10.23
09.10.23
Bilje : Gorica
2 : 2(1 : 2)
09.10.23
DMN Gorica : Idrija
9 : 0(4 : 0)
09.10.23
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
2 : 0(1 : 0)
09.10.23
Vipava : Primorje
1 : 3(1 : 1)
6. krog 16.10.23
16.10.23
Gorica : Primorje
2 : 1(0 : 0)
16.10.23
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava
4 : 0(1 : 0)
16.10.23
Idrija : Brda
2 : 5(1 : 3)
16.10.23
Bilje : DMN Gorica
2 : 1(1 : 1)
7. krog 23.10.23
23.10.23
DMN Gorica : Gorica
1 : 0(0 : 0)
23.10.23
Brda : Bilje
2 : 2(1 : 1)
23.10.23
Vipava : Idrija
7 : 1(4 : 1)
23.10.23
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
4 : 1(1 : 0)
8. krog 06.11.23
06.11.23
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
4 : 0(1 : 0)
04.12.23
Primorje : Idrija
10 : 0(4 : 0)
06.11.23
Vipava : Bilje
0 : 4(0 : 3)
16.11.23
Brda : DMN Gorica
3 : 2(1 : 0)
9. krog 13.11.23
13.11.23
Brda : Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 0)
13.11.23
DMN Gorica : Vipava
3 : 0(1 : 0)
08.11.23
Bilje : Primorje
5 : 1(2 : 1)
04.03.24
Idrija : Hidria Tolmin
10. krog 20.11.23
20.11.23
Gorica : Idrija
10 : 0(5 : 0)
22.11.23
Hidria Tolmin : Bilje
1 : 4(1 : 0)
20.11.23
Primorje : DMN Gorica
5 : 0(3 : 0)
20.11.23
Vipava : Brda
0 : 6(0 : 2)
11. krog 27.11.23
27.11.23
Vipava : Gorica
0 : 4(0 : 2)
27.11.23
Brda : Primorje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
27.11.23
DMN Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
1 : 2(1 : 2)
27.11.23
Bilje : Idrija
23 : 0(11 : 0)
12. krog 11.03.24
11.03.24
Gorica : Bilje
11.03.24
Idrija : DMN Gorica
11.03.24
Hidria Tolmin : Brda
11.03.24
Primorje : Vipava
13. krog 18.03.24
18.03.24
Primorje : Gorica
18.03.24
Vipava : Hidria Tolmin
18.03.24
Brda : Idrija
18.03.24
DMN Gorica : Bilje
14. krog 25.03.24
25.03.24
Gorica : DMN Gorica
25.03.24
Bilje : Brda
25.03.24
Idrija : Vipava
25.03.24
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
15. krog 08.04.24
08.04.24
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
08.04.24
Idrija : Primorje
08.04.24
Bilje : Vipava
08.04.24
DMN Gorica : Brda
16. krog 15.04.24
15.04.24
Gorica : Brda
15.04.24
Vipava : DMN Gorica
15.04.24
Primorje : Bilje
15.04.24
Hidria Tolmin : Idrija
17. krog 22.04.24
22.04.24
Idrija : Gorica
22.04.24
Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
22.04.24
DMN Gorica : Primorje
22.04.24
Brda : Vipava
18. krog 06.05.24
06.05.24
Gorica : Vipava
06.05.24
Primorje : Brda
06.05.24
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica
06.05.24
Idrija : Bilje
19. krog 13.05.24
13.05.24
Bilje : Gorica
13.05.24
DMN Gorica : Idrija
13.05.24
Brda : Hidria Tolmin
13.05.24
Vipava : Primorje
20. krog 20.05.24
20.05.24
Gorica : Primorje
20.05.24
Hidria Tolmin : Vipava
20.05.24
Idrija : Brda
20.05.24
Bilje : DMN Gorica
21. krog 27.05.24
27.05.24
DMN Gorica : Gorica
27.05.24
Brda : Bilje
27.05.24
Vipava : Idrija
27.05.24
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin

REZULTATI TEKEM