3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
Zapisnik: 24. krog 04.05.19
TEKMA: Koper - TKK Tolmin 8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Koper - ŠRC Bonifika Koper Gledalcev: 400
Glavni sodnik Žnidaršič Andrej
1. pomočnik: Bohinc Urban
2. pomočnik: Antolič Jean
Delegat: Besednjak Aljoša
POSTAVI
Koper
Priimek in ime
2
Opara Žiga
5
Cerovec Denis
7
Guberac Ivica (K)
9
Vrdoljak Stipe
14
Badžim Luka
18
Glavaš Kristijan
20
Baša Edi
27
Hadžić Damir
30
Štromajer Jaka
41
Bužan Primož (V)
97
Andjelić Stefan
TKK Tolmin
Priimek in ime
1
Buassalli Bova Matheus (V)
2
Kutin Tim
3
Kos Gregor
4
Šturm Jani
5
Zornik Tine (K)
6
Rakušček Danjel
7
Šturm Danijel
8
Kavčič Bine
9
Perše Matic
16
Kravanja Tine
20
Šuligoj Matija
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Grlj Antonio (V)
21
Angov Dejan
23
Tomić Željko
29
Verunica Mateo
32
Petrović Matija
70
Gajšek Robi
90
Sačer Mario
Trener
Srebrnič Miran
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Konec Jaka (V)
13
Rutar Uroš
15
Kucalović Boban
17
Kumer Nejc
18
Rutar Luka
21
Perše Dani
23
Kutin Nik
Trener
Kragelj Jan
STRELCI
Koper
1 : 0     20 - Baša Edi (10')
2 : 0     14 - Badžim Luka (39')
3 : 0     20 - Baša Edi (50')
4 : 0     20 - Baša Edi (55')
5 : 0     7 - Guberac Ivica (66')
6 : 0     90 - Sačer Mario (69')
7 : 0     9 - Vrdoljak Stipe (79')
8 : 0     90 - Sačer Mario (88')
TKK Tolmin
OPOMINJANI
Koper
97 - Andjelić Stefan (27')
18 - Glavaš Kristijan (62')
TKK Tolmin
20 - Šuligoj Matija (26')
9 - Perše Matic (34')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Koper
Minuta
Igralec
46'
23 - Tomić Željko
46'
97 - Andjelić Stefan
58'
90 - Sačer Mario
58'
30 - Štromajer Jaka
69'
70 - Gajšek Robi
69'
2 - Opara Žiga
69'
32 - Petrović Matija
69'
20 - Baša Edi
69'
21 - Angov Dejan
69'
18 - Glavaš Kristijan
TKK Tolmin
Minuta
Igralec
46'
15 - Kucalović Boban
46'
2 - Kutin Tim
78'
17 - Kumer Nejc
78'
6 - Rakušček Danjel
78'
18 - Rutar Luka
78'
16 - Kravanja Tine
78'
21 - Perše Dani
78'
3 - Kos Gregor

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
28. krog 02.06.19
Primorje : TKK Tolmin 2 : 2
Fama Vipava : Koper 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Adria 0 : 3
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK 0 : 0