Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 21. krog 26.05.18
TEKMA: Koper B - Korte Avtoplus 8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Koper - ŠRC Bonifika Koper Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik Poberaj Jakob
1. pomočnik: Rudolf Matjaž
2. pomočnik: Ozebek Matej
Delegat: Bohinc Matjaž
POSTAVI
Koper B
Priimek in ime
3
Pirjevec Matej (K)
9
Plazonja Stjepan
12
Grlj Antonio (V)
14
Ramić Amel
16
Fatić Edin
18
Beganović Alen
19
Čavalić Amir
23
Tomić Željko
30
Štromajer Jaka
32
Petrović Matija
50
Maslić Aleksander
Korte Avtoplus
Priimek in ime
1
Jakin Tenej (V)
2
Kleva David
3
Koščak Nandino
5
Sajinčič Miha
6
Lizalović Adis
8
Dulić Anis
15
Viler Rok
16
Maletić Željko
17
Mahnič Gašper (K)
18
Kefert Dejan
20
Stojanović Nikola
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
4
Lebar Antonio
5
Nenezić Igor
13
Pucer Abel
21
Angov Dejan
24
Zyba Edit
33
Boroja Alex
Trener
Milinović Damir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
9
Pirc Boštjan
11
Jankovič Miha
13
Cvetković Alessandro
14
Jačimović Sebastijan
33
Jerković Aleksander
Trener
Patarič Ivan
STRELCI
Koper B
1 : 0     30 - Štromajer Jaka (2')
2 : 0     30 - Štromajer Jaka (28')
3 : 0     30 - Štromajer Jaka (58')
4 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (70')
5 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (75')
6 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (87')
7 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (88')
8 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (90')
Korte Avtoplus
OPOMINJANI
Koper B
18 - Beganović Alen (53')
Korte Avtoplus
8 - Dulić Anis (32')
6 - Lizalović Adis (49')
18 - Kefert Dejan (68')
20 - Stojanović Nikola (73')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Koper B
Minuta
Igralec
56'
24 - Zyba Edit
56'
9 - Plazonja Stjepan
72'
5 - Nenezić Igor
72'
30 - Štromajer Jaka
80'
13 - Pucer Abel
80'
18 - Beganović Alen
84'
33 - Boroja Alex
84'
50 - Maslić Aleksander
Korte Avtoplus
Minuta
Igralec
46'
33 - Jerković Aleksander
46'
6 - Lizalović Adis
63'
11 - Jankovič Miha
63'
15 - Viler Rok
69'
14 - Jačimović Sebastijan
69'
16 - Maletić Željko

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
16. krog 01.12.18
Koper : Jadran HK 8 : 0
Elta Izola : Fama Vipava 1 : 2
Adria : Primorje 6 : 0
Plama Podgrad : TKK Tolmin 0 : 2