Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 21. krog 31.03.18
TEKMA: Koper B - Rakek 24 : 0 (11 : 0)
Koper - ŠRC Bonifika Koper Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik Jerman Danijel
1. pomočnik: Knafelc Žiga
2. pomočnik: Špeh Nik
Delegat: Ausec Dejan
POSTAVI
Koper B
Priimek in ime
3
Pirjevec Matej (K)
5
Šantić Andrej
9
Plazonja Stjepan
16
Fatić Edin
19
Čavalić Amir
21
Angov Dejan
23
Tomić Željko
30
Štromajer Jaka
31
Grlj Antonio (V)
32
Petrović Matija
33
Stojadinović Milojica
Rakek
Priimek in ime
1
Sever Gregor (V)
2
Mulec Nejc
3
Der Vladimir
4
Steržaj Jaka (K)
5
Bešić Alen
6
Lukman Patrik
7
Opeka Vito
9
Sever Blaž
10
Mašič Meles
16
Ileršič Jan
17
Ogrešević Halid
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
2
Opara Žiga
4
Lebar Antonio
14
Ramić Amel
15
Suzuki Rio
18
Beganović Alen
40
Nenezić Igor (V)
Trener
Milinović Damir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Alidžanović Danijel
13
Čućek Robert
14
Kovač Marko
15
Čeganjac Ivan
Trener
Udovič Jože
STRELCI
Koper B
1 : 0     30 - Štromajer Jaka (8')
2 : 0     30 - Štromajer Jaka (10')
3 : 0     9 - Plazonja Stjepan (14')
4 : 0     9 - Plazonja Stjepan (15')
5 : 0     30 - Štromajer Jaka (23')
6 : 0     3 - Pirjevec Matej (25')
7 : 0     9 - Plazonja Stjepan (29')
8 : 0     9 - Plazonja Stjepan (34')
9 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (36')
10 : 0     16 - Fatić Edin (39')
11 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (42')
12 : 0     9 - Plazonja Stjepan (49')
13 : 0     18 - Beganović Alen (58')
14 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (60')
15 : 0     5 - Šantić Andrej (71')
16 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (74')
17 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (75')
18 : 0     3 - Pirjevec Matej (79')
19 : 0     18 - Beganović Alen (80')
20 : 0     3 - Pirjevec Matej (82')
21 : 0     2 - Opara Žiga (84')
22 : 0     18 - Beganović Alen (86')
23 : 0     15 - Suzuki Rio (88')
24 : 0     23 - Tomić Željko (90')
Rakek
OPOMINJANI
Koper B
32 - Petrović Matija (47')
2 - Opara Žiga (53')
Rakek
14 - Kovač Marko (67')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Koper B
Minuta
Igralec
52'
15 - Suzuki Rio
52'
33 - Stojadinović Milojica
52'
2 - Opara Žiga
52'
9 - Plazonja Stjepan
55'
18 - Beganović Alen
55'
30 - Štromajer Jaka
Rakek
Minuta
Igralec
36'
14 - Kovač Marko
36'
3 - Der Vladimir
84'
13 - Čućek Robert
84'
9 - Sever Blaž

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
16. krog 01.12.18
Koper : Jadran HK 8 : 0
Elta Izola : Fama Vipava 1 : 2
Adria : Primorje 6 : 0
Plama Podgrad : TKK Tolmin 0 : 2