Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 14.krog 24.03.18
TEKMA: Korte Avtoplus - Koper B 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Izola - Stadion Malija Gledalcev: 120
Glavni sodnik Jerman Danijel
1. pomočnik: Cerovac Daniel
2. pomočnik: Habibović Adis
Delegat: Knafelc Borut
POSTAVI
Korte Avtoplus
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Romanešen Gregor (V)
22.08.89
2
Kleva David
06.08.88
3
Koščak Nandino
21.11.91
5
Sajinčič Miha
28.10.96
8
Dulić Anis
17.02.87
9
Pirc Boštjan
04.12.74
11
Ćatić Alen
14.06.87
16
Maletić Željko
13.09.93
17
Mahnič Gašper (K)
25.03.86
18
Kefert Dejan
01.05.74
20
Stojanović Nikola
15.03.94
Koper B
Priimek in ime
Rojen
3
Pirjevec Matej (K)
07.08.93
5
Šantić Andrej
11.10.73
6
Cvek Kristjan
12.10.99
9
Plazonja Stjepan
02.01.98
12
Grlj Antonio (V)
19.06.92
16
Fatić Edin
21.05.97
19
Čavalić Amir
22.09.98
21
Angov Dejan
21.12.97
23
Tomić Željko
21.12.85
30
Štromajer Jaka
27.07.83
32
Petrović Matija
14.09.93
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
6
Lizalović Adis
19.03.92
14
Jerković Aleksander
07.07.84
15
Jankovič Miha
23.01.81
22
Cvetković Alessandro
19.09.96
33
Jakovljević Nemanja
20.01.96
Trener
Patarič Ivan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
2
Opara Žiga
16.03.98
4
Lebar Antonio
07.09.98
15
Suzuki Rio
15.07.98
17
Popovič Nik
17.04.00
18
Beganović Alen
22.04.98
31
Zupet Klemen (V)
21.02.99
33
Stojadinović Milojica
06.05.89
Trener
Milinović Damir
STRELCI
Korte Avtoplus
Koper B
0 : 1     33 - Stojadinović Milojica (57')
0 : 2     23 - Tomić Željko (69')
OPOMINJANI
Korte Avtoplus
9 - Pirc Boštjan (15')
3 - Koščak Nandino (18')
16 - Maletić Željko (55')
17 - Mahnič Gašper (55')
Koper B
6 - Cvek Kristjan (31')
9 - Plazonja Stjepan (55')
IZKLJUČENI
11 - Ćatić Alen (57')
MENJAVE
Korte Avtoplus
Minuta
Igralec
65'
6 - Lizalović Adis
65'
8 - Dulić Anis
68'
14 - Jerković Aleksander
68'
3 - Koščak Nandino
82'
22 - Cvetković Alessandro
82'
20 - Stojanović Nikola
Koper B
Minuta
Igralec
51'
33 - Stojadinović Milojica
51'
6 - Cvek Kristjan
76'
15 - Suzuki Rio
76'
9 - Plazonja Stjepan
81'
2 - Opara Žiga
81'
30 - Štromajer Jaka
87'
17 - Popovič Nik
87'
23 - Tomić Željko
91'
18 - Beganović Alen
91'
16 - Fatić Edin

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
18.krog 21.04.18
Nš Ankaran : Plama Podgrad 2 : 2
Cerknica : Korte Avtoplus 0 : 1
Renče : Koper B 0 : 8
Postojna : Rakek 4 : 1
Košana : Komen 1 : 1