Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 8.krog 22.10.17
TEKMA: Postojna - Korte Avtoplus 2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Izola - Stadion Malija Gledalcev: 40
Glavni sodnik Poberaj Jakob
1. pomočnik: Orešek Aljaž
2. pomočnik: Štokelj Primož
Delegat: Čavar Darko
POSTAVI
Postojna
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Plavotič Matej (V)
06.12.98
2
Savičić Aleksandar (K)
25.07.87
4
Milaković Dejan
28.11.88
6
Tiselj Peter
22.09.96
7
Španić Dušan
21.05.95
11
Moravac Damjan
21.05.87
13
Moravac Dejan
07.09.85
19
Ferjančič Miha
30.04.96
20
Ibrišimović Adis
27.08.93
22
Petković Goran
05.09.98
23
Janežič Amedej
07.04.88
Korte Avtoplus
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Romanešen Gregor (V)
22.08.89
3
Jačimović Sebastijan
18.01.88
4
Pucer Aleš
17.12.82
5
Sajinčič Miha
28.10.96
8
Dulić Anis
17.02.87
9
Pirc Boštjan
04.12.74
15
Kleva David
06.08.88
17
Mahnič Gašper (K)
25.03.86
22
Grižon Jernej
16.09.91
27
Davidović David
23.10.89
33
Jakovljević Nemanja
20.01.96
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
3
Marić Dean
16.01.92
12
Mršić Dejan (V)
12.04.82
18
Prošić Elmin
03.10.96
21
Mašić Alen
28.11.89
24
Karadžić Ammar
24.12.97
Trener
Moravac Veljko
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
6
Lizalović Adis
19.03.92
11
Kefert Dejan
01.05.74
13
Maletić Željko
13.09.93
14
Jerković Aleksander
07.07.84
16
Hodžić Amir
23.10.94
18
Viler Rok
29.11.93
20
Koščak Nandino
21.11.91
Trener
Patarič Ivan
STRELCI
Postojna
1 : 0     7 - Španić Dušan (18')
2 : 2     13 - Moravac Dejan (58')11m
Korte Avtoplus
1 : 1     9 - Pirc Boštjan (40')
1 : 2     11 - Kefert Dejan (54')11m
2 : 3     6 - Lizalović Adis (90')
OPOMINJANI
Postojna
11 - Moravac Damjan (53')
6 - Tiselj Peter (55')
Korte Avtoplus
15 - Kleva David (57')
17 - Mahnič Gašper (80')
IZKLJUČENI
23 - Janežič Amedej (53')
MENJAVE
Postojna
Minuta
Igralec
62'
21 - Mašić Alen
62'
11 - Moravac Damjan
72'
3 - Marić Dean
72'
22 - Petković Goran
87'
18 - Prošić Elmin
87'
7 - Španić Dušan
Korte Avtoplus
Minuta
Igralec
46'
20 - Koščak Nandino
46'
3 - Jačimović Sebastijan
46'
11 - Kefert Dejan
46'
27 - Davidović David
76'
6 - Lizalović Adis
76'
22 - Grižon Jernej
78'
14 - Jerković Aleksander
78'
4 - Pucer Aleš

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
18.krog 21.04.18
Nš Ankaran : Plama Podgrad 2 : 2
Cerknica : Korte Avtoplus 0 : 1
Renče : Koper B 0 : 8
Postojna : Rakek 4 : 1
Košana : Komen 1 : 1