Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 4.krog 23.09.17
TEKMA: Cerknica - Renče 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Cerknica - Igrišče Koleno Cerknica Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik Poberaj Jakob
1. pomočnik: Božič Alen
2. pomočnik: Orešek Aljaž
Delegat: Antolin Rudi
POSTAVI
Cerknica
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Lah Gorazd (V)
18.10.94
2
Lovko Jernej
21.02.98
4
Žnidaršič Rok (K)
16.02.90
7
Šivec Sandi
24.10.91
8
Komidar Nejc
27.03.93
10
Bečaj Miha
15.03.89
11
Turšič Urban
14.05.88
17
Mikuž Gašper
04.09.98
18
Vrenko Peter
05.12.83
20
Lah Robert
16.11.96
22
Kranjec Anže
17.09.92
Renče
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Bizjak Marko (V)
12.06.95
2
Persič Tilen
13.02.89
3
Ličen Erik
04.06.85
4
Pirih Rožle
30.04.88
5
Sosolič Mojmir
09.02.75
6
Turel Ivo (K)
18.11.82
7
Prinčič Andraž
02.02.97
8
Leban Martin
14.07.94
9
Kocina Patrik
16.06.97
10
Gligorević Igor
02.01.85
11
Kerševan Silver
28.07.88
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
3
Opeka Jernej
03.09.89
5
Praznik Mark
15.01.96
9
Palamar Emil
11.12.85
12
Kužnik Aljaž (V)
08.11.96
14
Kranjec Nejc
05.04.91
21
Križ Anže
12.11.97
Trener
Palčič Ludvik
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
12
Šuligoj Alan (V)
05.01.89
13
Kerševan Goran
05.09.90
14
Mozetič Vasja
06.06.97
15
Podgornik Matevž
01.03.94
Trener
STRELCI
Cerknica
1 : 2     9 - Palamar Emil (77')
Renče
0 : 1     11 - Kerševan Silver (13')
0 : 2     13 - Kerševan Goran (65')
1 : 3     3 - Ličen Erik (85')
OPOMINJANI
Cerknica
22 - Kranjec Anže (45')
4 - Žnidaršič Rok (53')
5 - Praznik Mark (90')
Renče
2 - Persič Tilen (33')
13 - Kerševan Goran (92')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Cerknica
Minuta
Igralec
46'
9 - Palamar Emil
46'
7 - Šivec Sandi
72'
21 - Križ Anže
72'
22 - Kranjec Anže
72'
5 - Praznik Mark
72'
20 - Lah Robert
74'
3 - Opeka Jernej
74'
17 - Mikuž Gašper
77'
14 - Kranjec Nejc
77'
2 - Lovko Jernej
Renče
Minuta
Igralec
49'
13 - Kerševan Goran
49'
4 - Pirih Rožle
72'
15 - Podgornik Matevž
72'
9 - Kocina Patrik
79'
14 - Mozetič Vasja
79'
10 - Gligorević Igor

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
7.krog 14.10.17
Koper B : Postojna 11 : 0
Nš Ankaran : Košana 2 : 0
Plama Podgrad : Cerknica 1 : 0
Komen : Renče 0 : 1
Korte Avtoplus : Rakek 0 : 0