Primorska članska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 3.krog 17.09.17
TEKMA: Plama Podgrad - Koper B 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Koper - ŠRC Bonifika Koper Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik Tozan Mateo
1. pomočnik: Jerman Simon
2. pomočnik: Smajila Andrej
Delegat: Čavar Darko
POSTAVI
Plama Podgrad
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Počkaj Anže (V)
08.12.96
2
Vrh Tine
02.10.92
4
Božič Deni
04.12.92
5
Marinac Igor
31.07.85
8
Kirn Matej
01.04.95
10
Tomažič Tadej
16.02.87
11
Škrlj Tim
25.01.97
15
Miklavčič Vid
06.06.97
17
Mahne Jure
20.11.89
20
Jagodnik Mitja (K)
17.06.78
22
Meš Dragan
22.11.82
Koper B
Priimek in ime
Rojen
3
Pirjevec Matej
07.08.93
8
Opara Žiga
16.03.98
9
Plazonja Stjepan
02.01.98
14
Ramić Amel
21.03.87
21
Angov Dejan
21.12.97
23
Tomić Željko
21.12.85
29
Čaušević Aron
03.03.95
32
Petrović Matija
14.09.93
40
Nenezić Igor (V,K)
23.03.84
45
Stojadinović Milojica
06.05.89
50
Maslić Aleksander
08.11.97
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
3
Šavron David
10.09.94
6
Baša Martin
11.06.93
9
Đurić Igor
07.08.92
14
Silić Alen
05.09.91
19
Rebec Gašper
02.04.97
21
Majdanac Adis
27.04.85
24
Ujčič Matjaž
11.04.89
Trener
Počkaj Damjan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Medić Jasmin (V)
15.07.00
5
Šantić Andrej
11.10.73
6
Cvek Kristjan
12.10.99
7
Žitko Jure
13.05.00
11
Tepeš Matic
21.07.94
17
Popovič Nik
17.04.00
22
Rnjak Vladimir
07.02.99
Trener
Zulič Samir
STRELCI
Plama Podgrad
Koper B
0 : 1     3 - Pirjevec Matej (54')
0 : 2     17 - Popovič Nik (86')
OPOMINJANI
Plama Podgrad
15 - Miklavčič Vid (62')
17 - Mahne Jure (75')
Koper B
21 - Angov Dejan (79')
22 - Rnjak Vladimir (79')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Plama Podgrad
Minuta
Igralec
64'
9 - Đurić Igor
64'
20 - Jagodnik Mitja
74'
6 - Baša Martin
74'
15 - Miklavčič Vid
78'
19 - Rebec Gašper
78'
11 - Škrlj Tim
85'
21 - Majdanac Adis
85'
8 - Kirn Matej
88'
14 - Silić Alen
88'
22 - Meš Dragan
Koper B
Minuta
Igralec
17'
6 - Cvek Kristjan
17'
23 - Tomić Željko
46'
7 - Žitko Jure
46'
29 - Čaušević Aron
46'
11 - Tepeš Matic
46'
45 - Stojadinović Milojica
46'
22 - Rnjak Vladimir
46'
14 - Ramić Amel
81'
17 - Popovič Nik
81'
8 - Opara Žiga

REZULTATI TEKEM

Primorska članska liga 17/18
7.krog 14.10.17
Koper B : Postojna 11 : 0
Nš Ankaran : Košana 2 : 0
Plama Podgrad : Cerknica 1 : 0
Komen : Renče 0 : 1
Korte Avtoplus : Rakek 0 : 0