TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 16.09.19
16.09.19
Vodice Šempas : prost
16.09.19
Hidria Tolmin : Vitanest Bilje
1 : 3(0 : 2)
16.09.19
DMN Gorica A : Bilje beli
3 : 5(2 : 0)
16.09.19
Primorje : Gorica
0 : 8(0 : 2)
2. krog 23.09.19
23.09.19
prost : Gorica
02.10.19
Bilje beli : Primorje
23.09.19
Vitanest Bilje : DMN Gorica A
23.09.19
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin
3. krog 30.09.19
30.09.19
Hidria Tolmin : prost
30.09.19
DMN Gorica A : Vodice Šempas
30.09.19
Primorje : Vitanest Bilje
30.09.19
Gorica : Bilje beli
4. krog 07.10.19
07.10.19
prost : Bilje beli
07.10.19
Vitanest Bilje : Gorica
07.10.19
Vodice Šempas : Primorje
07.10.19
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica A
5. krog 14.10.19
14.10.19
DMN Gorica A : prost
14.10.19
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
14.10.19
Gorica : Vodice Šempas
14.10.19
Bilje beli : Vitanest Bilje
6. krog 21.10.19
21.10.19
prost : Vitanest Bilje
21.10.19
Vodice Šempas : Bilje beli
21.10.19
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
21.10.19
DMN Gorica A : Primorje
7. krog 04.11.19
04.11.19
Primorje : prost
04.11.19
Gorica : DMN Gorica A
04.11.19
Bilje beli : Hidria Tolmin
04.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Vodice Šempas
8. krog 11.11.19
11.11.19
prost : Vodice Šempas
11.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Hidria Tolmin
11.11.19
Bilje beli : DMN Gorica A
11.11.19
Gorica : Primorje
9. krog 18.11.19
18.11.19
Gorica : prost
18.11.19
Primorje : Bilje beli
18.11.19
DMN Gorica A : Vitanest Bilje
18.11.19
Hidria Tolmin : Vodice Šempas
10. krog 25.11.19
25.11.19
prost : Hidria Tolmin
25.11.19
Vodice Šempas : DMN Gorica A
25.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Primorje
25.11.19
Bilje beli : Gorica
11. krog 16.03.20
16.03.20
Bilje beli : prost
16.03.20
Gorica : Vitanest Bilje
16.03.20
Primorje : Vodice Šempas
16.03.20
DMN Gorica A : Hidria Tolmin
12. krog 23.03.20
23.03.20
prost : DMN Gorica A
23.03.20
Hidria Tolmin : Primorje
23.03.20
Vodice Šempas : Gorica
23.03.20
Vitanest Bilje : Bilje beli
13. krog 30.03.20
30.03.20
Vitanest Bilje : prost
30.03.20
Bilje beli : Vodice Šempas
30.03.20
Gorica : Hidria Tolmin
30.03.20
Primorje : DMN Gorica A
14. krog 06.04.20
06.04.20
prost : Primorje
06.04.20
DMN Gorica A : Gorica
06.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : Bilje beli
06.04.20
Vodice Šempas : Vitanest Bilje
15. krog 20.04.20
20.04.20
Vodice Šempas : prost
20.04.20
Hidria Tolmin : Vitanest Bilje
20.04.20
DMN Gorica A : Bilje beli
20.04.20
Primorje : Gorica
16. krog 04.05.20
04.05.20
prost : Gorica
04.05.20
Bilje beli : Primorje
04.05.20
Vitanest Bilje : DMN Gorica A
04.05.20
Vodice Šempas : Hidria Tolmin
17. krog 11.05.20
11.05.20
Hidria Tolmin : prost
11.05.20
DMN Gorica A : Vodice Šempas
11.05.20
Primorje : Vitanest Bilje
11.05.20
Gorica : Bilje beli
18. krog 18.05.20
18.05.20
prost : Bilje beli
18.05.20
Vitanest Bilje : Gorica
18.05.20
Vodice Šempas : Primorje
18.05.20
Hidria Tolmin : DMN Gorica A
19. krog 25.05.20
25.05.20
DMN Gorica A : prost
25.05.20
Primorje : Hidria Tolmin
25.05.20
Gorica : Vodice Šempas
25.05.20
Bilje beli : Vitanest Bilje
20. krog 01.06.20
01.06.20
prost : Vitanest Bilje
01.06.20
Vodice Šempas : Bilje beli
01.06.20
Hidria Tolmin : Gorica
01.06.20
DMN Gorica A : Primorje
21. krog 08.06.20
08.06.20
Primorje : prost
08.06.20
Gorica : DMN Gorica A
08.06.20
Bilje beli : Hidria Tolmin
08.06.20
Vitanest Bilje : Vodice Šempas

REZULTATI TEKEM

MNZ NG U15
3. krog 21.09.19
Brda : Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2
Primorje : Gorica U14 7 : 0
Vipava-Bilje-Adria : Idrija 1 : 11