TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 18.08.18
18.08.18
Elta Izola : Plama Podgrad
3 : 0(2 : 0)
19.08.18
Fama Vipava : Adria
3 : 0(1 : 0)
18.08.18
Primorje : Koper
0 : 2(0 : 0)
18.08.18
Jadran HK : TKK Tolmin
0 : 6(0 : 2)
2. krog 25.08.18
25.08.18
Plama Podgrad : TKK Tolmin
25.08.18
Koper : Jadran HK
25.08.18
Adria : Primorje
25.08.18
Elta Izola : Fama Vipava
3. krog 01.09.18
02.09.18
Fama Vipava : Plama Podgrad
01.09.18
Primorje : Elta Izola
01.09.18
Jadran HK : Adria
01.09.18
TKK Tolmin : Koper
4. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
Plama Podgrad : Koper
08.09.18
Adria : TKK Tolmin
08.09.18
Elta Izola : Jadran HK
09.09.18
Fama Vipava : Primorje
5. krog 15.09.18
15.09.18
Primorje : Plama Podgrad
15.09.18
Jadran HK : Fama Vipava
15.09.18
TKK Tolmin : Elta Izola
15.09.18
Koper : Adria
6. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
Plama Podgrad : Adria
22.09.18
Elta Izola : Koper
23.09.18
Fama Vipava : TKK Tolmin
22.09.18
Primorje : Jadran HK
7. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
Jadran HK : Plama Podgrad
29.09.18
TKK Tolmin : Primorje
29.09.18
Koper : Fama Vipava
29.09.18
Adria : Elta Izola
8. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
Plama Podgrad : Elta Izola
06.10.18
Adria : Fama Vipava
06.10.18
Koper : Primorje
06.10.18
TKK Tolmin : Jadran HK
9. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
TKK Tolmin : Plama Podgrad
13.10.18
Jadran HK : Koper
13.10.18
Primorje : Adria
14.10.18
Fama Vipava : Elta Izola
10. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
Plama Podgrad : Fama Vipava
20.10.18
Elta Izola : Primorje
20.10.18
Adria : Jadran HK
20.10.18
Koper : TKK Tolmin
11. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
Koper : Plama Podgrad
27.10.18
TKK Tolmin : Adria
27.10.18
Jadran HK : Elta Izola
27.10.18
Primorje : Fama Vipava
12. krog 03.11.18
03.11.18
Plama Podgrad : Primorje
04.11.18
Fama Vipava : Jadran HK
03.11.18
Elta Izola : TKK Tolmin
03.11.18
Adria : Koper
13. krog 10.11.18
10.11.18
Adria : Plama Podgrad
10.11.18
Koper : Elta Izola
10.11.18
TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava
10.11.18
Jadran HK : Primorje
14. krog 17.11.18
17.11.18
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK
17.11.18
Primorje : TKK Tolmin
18.11.18
Fama Vipava : Koper
17.11.18
Elta Izola : Adria
15. krog 25.11.18
25.11.18
Elta Izola : Plama Podgrad
26.11.18
Fama Vipava : Adria
25.11.18
Primorje : Koper
25.11.18
Jadran HK : TKK Tolmin
16. krog 01.12.18
01.12.18
Plama Podgrad : TKK Tolmin
01.12.18
Koper : Jadran HK
01.12.18
Adria : Primorje
01.12.18
Elta Izola : Fama Vipava
17. krog 16.03.19
17.03.19
Fama Vipava : Plama Podgrad
16.03.19
Primorje : Elta Izola
16.03.19
Jadran HK : Adria
16.03.19
TKK Tolmin : Koper
18. krog 23.03.19
23.03.19
Plama Podgrad : Koper
23.03.19
Adria : TKK Tolmin
23.03.19
Elta Izola : Jadran HK
24.03.19
Fama Vipava : Primorje
19. krog 30.03.19
30.03.19
Primorje : Plama Podgrad
30.03.19
Jadran HK : Fama Vipava
30.03.19
TKK Tolmin : Elta Izola
30.03.19
Koper : Adria
20. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
Plama Podgrad : Adria
06.04.19
Elta Izola : Koper
07.04.19
Fama Vipava : TKK Tolmin
06.04.19
Primorje : Jadran HK
21. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Jadran HK : Plama Podgrad
13.04.19
TKK Tolmin : Primorje
13.04.19
Koper : Fama Vipava
13.04.19
Adria : Elta Izola
22. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
Plama Podgrad : Elta Izola
20.04.19
Adria : Fama Vipava
20.04.19
Koper : Primorje
20.04.19
TKK Tolmin : Jadran HK
23. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
TKK Tolmin : Plama Podgrad
27.04.19
Jadran HK : Koper
27.04.19
Primorje : Adria
28.04.19
Fama Vipava : Elta Izola
24. krog 04.05.19
04.05.19
Plama Podgrad : Fama Vipava
04.05.19
Elta Izola : Primorje
04.05.19
Adria : Jadran HK
04.05.19
Koper : TKK Tolmin
25. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
Koper : Plama Podgrad
11.05.19
TKK Tolmin : Adria
11.05.19
Jadran HK : Elta Izola
11.05.19
Primorje : Fama Vipava
26. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Plama Podgrad : Primorje
19.05.19
Fama Vipava : Jadran HK
18.05.19
Elta Izola : TKK Tolmin
18.05.19
Adria : Koper
27. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
Adria : Plama Podgrad
25.05.19
Koper : Elta Izola
25.05.19
TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava
25.05.19
Jadran HK : Primorje
28. krog 02.06.19
02.06.19
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK
02.06.19
Primorje : TKK Tolmin
03.06.19
Fama Vipava : Koper
02.06.19
Elta Izola : Adria

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
1. krog 18.08.18
Jadran HK : TKK Tolmin 0 : 6
Primorje : Koper 0 : 2
Elta Izola : Plama Podgrad 3 : 0
Fama Vipava : Adria 3 : 0