TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 28. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Baša Edi
Koper
24
1
0
Kravanja Tine
TKK Tolmin
13
0
0
Štromajer Jaka
Koper
12
0
0
Klepac Boštjan
Adria
12
1
0
Šturm Danijel
TKK Tolmin
12
2
0
Keranović Alen
Fama Vipava
10
0
0
Vidmar Nejc
Fama Vipava
10
0
0
Leban Tilen
Fama Vipava
10
0
0
Guberac Ivica
Koper
9
0
0
Perše Matic
TKK Tolmin
9
0
0
Kodermac Jakob
Primorje
8
0
0
Kos Gregor
TKK Tolmin
8
0
0
Debenjak Grega
Adria
8
0
0
Kavčič Bine
TKK Tolmin
7
0
0
Miklavčič Vid
Plama Podgrad
7
0
0
Sačer Mario
Koper
7
0
0
Vrdoljak Stipe
Koper
7
0
0
Fatić Edin
Koper
6
0
0
Masten Nik
Primorje
6
0
0
Zornik Tine
TKK Tolmin
6
1
0
Kandare Jure
Fama Vipava
6
2
0
Leban Žan
Adria
6
2
0
Lapanja Jaka
TKK Tolmin
5
0
0
Džuzdanović Amel
Primorje
5
0
0
Tomić Željko
Koper
5
0
0
Komel Vili
Adria
5
0
0
Zovatto Filippo
Adria
5
1
0
Tomažič Tadej
Plama Podgrad
4
0
0
Verunica Mateo
Koper
4
0
0
Gavrić Aleksandar
Elta Izola
4
0
0
Sokanović Dalibor
TKK Tolmin
4
0
0
Dujmovič Anže
Jadran HK
4
0
0
Opara Žiga
Koper
4
0
0
Bičanić Robert
Elta Izola
4
0
0
Tutuš Branko
Fama Vipava
4
0
0
Jiang Weisheng
Primorje
4
1
0
Petrović Matija
Koper
4
2
0
Glavaš Kristijan
Koper
4
3
0
Kucalović Boban
TKK Tolmin
3
0
0
Marc Gregor
Elta Izola
3
0
0
Rupnik Jaka
Elta Izola
3
0
0
Gajšek Robi
Koper
3
0
0
Kovačević Nediljko
Koper
3
0
0
Gavrić Sanjin
Elta Izola
3
0
0
Pahor Žiga
Fama Vipava
3
2
0
Kutin Tim
TKK Tolmin
2
0
0
Perše Dani
TKK Tolmin
2
0
0
Šturm Jani
TKK Tolmin
2
0
0
Kadrija Taulant
Primorje
2
0
0
Šolaja Rene
Koper
2
0
0
Ribič Matevž
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Diedhiou Moussa Bolte
Primorje
2
0
0
Topić Marko
Elta Izola
2
0
0
Bratina Aleksander
Primorje
2
0
0
Tramte Tine
Koper
2
0
0
Bukara Igor
Koper
2
0
0
Torkar Miha
Adria
2
0
0
Lazar Kris
Adria
2
0
0
Bizjak Lovro
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Stojadinović Milojica
Elta Izola
2
0
0
Tribušon Patrik
Primorje
2
0
0
Ujčič Patrik
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Babič Oskar
Elta Izola
2
0
0
Šuber Jean
Jadran HK
2
0
0
Cerovec Denis
Koper
2
0
0
Kompara Adrijan
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Bajc Luka
Fama Vipava
2
0
0
Nešković Jani
Fama Vipava
2
0
0
Podgoršek Žan
Primorje
2
0
0
Mandir Marin
Elta Izola
2
0
0
Pavlin Rok
Adria
2
0
0
Kodermac Leon
Primorje
2
0
0
Mezgec Klemen
Plama Podgrad
2
0
0
Hadžić Damir
Koper
2
0
0
Furlan Andraž
Plama Podgrad
2
1
0
Hlede Tine
Adria
2
1
0
Bordon Aleks
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Jagodnik Mitja
Plama Podgrad
1
0
0
Škrlj Tim
Plama Podgrad
1
0
0
Cvek Kristjan
Koper
1
0
0
Barukčić Klemen
Primorje
1
0
0
Majcen Petja
Adria
1
0
0
Kumer Nejc
TKK Tolmin
1
0
0
Ibraković Haris
Primorje
1
0
0
Pirjevec Matej
Koper
1
0
0
Meštrić Kristijan
Koper
1
0
0
Pletikos Chris
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Zajec David
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Kršić Ljubiša
Jadran HK
1
0
0
Leban Rijavec Jaša
Adria
1
0
0
Šabanagić Emanuel
Jadran HK
1
0
0
Vidaković David
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Balaj Sandi
Fama Vipava
1
0
0
Božič Domen
Primorje
1
0
0
Badžim Luka
Koper
1
0
0
Ajkić Adis
Koper
1
0
0
Prodanović Rene
Koper
1
0
0
Žižmond Dejan
Plama Podgrad
1
0
0
Škarabot Matija
Primorje
1
0
0
Umek Klemen
Adria
1
0
0
Štolfa Jernej
Primorje
1
0
0
Srebernič Matija
Elta Izola
1
0
0
Andjelić Stefan
Koper
1
0
0
Rojc Matej
Jadran HK
1
1
0
Godnič Matej
Adria
1
1
0
Novakovič Luca
Jadran HK
1
1
0
Kuraj Anže
Primorje
1
1
0
Žibernik Deni
Adria
1
1
0
Panič Nardin Jakob
Fama Vipava
1
0
1
Toškan Tjaž
Jadran HK
1
0
1
Krapež Anže
Primorje
1
0
1
Marc Roman
Fama Vipava
1
0
1
Trajkovski Tadej
Elta Izola
0
0
1
Peršič Aljoša
Fama Vipava
0
0
1
Pejakić Davor
Fama Vipava
0
0
1
Vrh Tine
Plama Podgrad
0
0
1
Silić Alen
Plama Podgrad
0
0
1
Bajc Aljaž
Primorje
0
0
1
Starc Vasja
Jadran HK
0
0
1
Krševan Matic
Adria
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
28. krog 02.06.19
Primorje : TKK Tolmin 2 : 2
Fama Vipava : Koper 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Adria 0 : 3
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK 0 : 0