TEKMOVANJA
REZULTATI
26. krog 18.06.18
Brda
:
Bilje črni
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bilje Beli
:
Adria
11 : 5 (5 : 2)
Vodice Šempas
:
Tolmin
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Vipava-Primorje
4 : 8 (1 : 5)
Idrija A
:
Primorje-Vipava
2 : 4 (2 : 2)
Gorica U-12
:
Idrija A
2 : 7 (2 : 2)
Brda
:
Bilje črni
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bilje Beli
:
Adria
11 : 5 (5 : 2)
Vodice Šempas
:
Tolmin
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Vipava-Primorje
4 : 8 (1 : 5)
Idrija A
:
Primorje-Vipava
2 : 4 (2 : 2)
Bilje črni
:
DMN Gorica
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Tolmin
:
Gorica U13
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Bilje Beli
6 : 3 (4 : 1)
Adria
:
Vodice Šempas
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Brda
6 : 3 (2 : 3)
Gorica U13
:
Bilje črni
8 : 3 (3 : 1)
Bilje Beli
:
Gorica U-12
2 : 4 (2 : 4)
Gorica U13
:
Adria
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Vipava-Primorje
1 : 7 (1 : 3)
Bilje Beli
:
Bilje črni
4 : 4 (2 : 2)
Brda
:
Gorica U-12
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Primorje-Vipava
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bilje črni
:
Vodice Šempas
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tolmin
:
Adria
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Bilje Beli
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Gorica U13
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Gorica U-12
:
DMN Gorica
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Idrija A
:
Brda
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Vodice Šempas
:
Primorje-Vipava
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Idrija A
6 : 4 (2 : 1)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Tolmin
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Idrija A
:
Bilje Beli
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Brda
:
DMN Gorica
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Gorica U-12
:
Vodice Šempas
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Gorica U13
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Tolmin
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bilje Beli
:
Brda
7 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica U13
:
Gorica U-12
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Idrija A
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Adria
:
Vipava-Primorje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Tolmin
:
Bilje črni
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Tolmin
:
Gorica U-12
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Idrija A
:
Gorica U13
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Bilje Beli
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bilje črni
:
Adria
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brda
:
Vodice Šempas
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Gorica U-12
3 : 2 (0 : 0)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Brda
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
DMN Gorica
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Primorje-Vipava
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Bilje črni
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Gorica U13
:
Brda
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Idrija A
:
Vipava-Primorje
3 : 10 (1 : 4)
Vodice Šempas
:
Bilje črni
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bilje Beli
:
Tolmin
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Idrija A
:
Tolmin
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Gorica U-12
:
Adria
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bilje Beli
:
Vodice Šempas
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Vipava-Primorje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Gorica U13
1 : 10 (1 : 5)
Gorica U13
:
Bilje Beli
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Tolmin
:
Brda
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bilje črni
:
Primorje-Vipava
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Idrija A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Tolmin
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Gorica U13
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brda
:
Adria
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Gorica U-12
:
Bilje črni
3 : 5 (2 : 2)
Brda
:
Idrija A
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Tolmin
:
Bilje Beli
4 : 4 (1 : 1)
Bilje črni
:
Idrija A
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
DMN Gorica
3 : 6 (1 : 3)
Gorica U13
:
Vipava-Primorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Gorica U-12
:
Primorje-Vipava
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bilje črni
:
Brda
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Gorica U-12
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
DMN Gorica
:
Brda
4 : 8 (3 : 3)
Tolmin
:
Vodice Šempas
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vipava-Primorje
:
DMN Gorica
5 : 1 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Bilje Beli
3 : 3 (3 : 0)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Idrija A
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Gorica U13
:
Tolmin
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bilje Beli
:
Vipava-Primorje
6 : 6 (3 : 5)
Brda
:
Primorje-Vipava
3 : 3 (0 : 3)
Vodice Šempas
:
Adria
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Bilje črni
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Idrija A
:
Gorica U-12
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Idrija B
:
Adria
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tolmin
:
Idrija B
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Gorica U-12
:
Brda
5 : 2 (2 : 0)
Adria
:
Gorica U13
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Vodice Šempas
6 : 3 (2 : 2)
Primorje-Vipava
:
DMN Gorica
5 : 5 (5 : 5)
Bilje črni
:
Bilje Beli
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Adria
:
Tolmin
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Adria
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bilje Beli
:
Primorje-Vipava
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Idrija A
:
DMN Gorica
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Gorica U-12
:
Bilje Beli
7 : 4 (3 : 3)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Idrija B
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bilje črni
:
Gorica U13
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tolmin
:
Vipava-Primorje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Gorica U13
:
Primorje-Vipava
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Idrija B
:
Bilje črni
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Vodice Šempas
:
Gorica U-12
7 : 2 (3 : 2)
Bilje Beli
:
Idrija A
6 : 2 (2 : 2)
Bilje črni
:
Tolmin
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Gorica U-12
:
Gorica U13
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Brda
:
Bilje Beli
8 : 4 (5 : 3)
Idrija A
:
Vodice Šempas
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Idrija B
22 : 0 (7 : 0)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Adria
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
Adria
:
Gorica U-12
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brda
:
Gorica U13
2 : 7 (0 : 3)
Tolmin
:
Primorje-Vipava
3 : 3 (1 : 3)
Adria
:
Bilje črni
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Gorica U13
:
Idrija A
12 : 2 (3 : 2)
Bilje Beli
:
DMN Gorica
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Brda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Idrija B
:
Gorica U-12
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brda
:
Tolmin
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bilje črni
:
Vipava-Primorje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Gorica U-12
:
Tolmin
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Idrija A
:
Idrija B
12 : 1 (4 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Vodice Šempas
4 : 2 (3 : 2)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Adria
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brda
:
Vipava-Primorje
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
Tolmin
:
Idrija A
2 : 8 (0 : 7)
Gorica U13
:
DMN Gorica
10 : 2 (3 : 0)
Idrija B
:
Brda
0 : 14 (0 : 3)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Primorje-Vipava
7 : 2 (1 : 2)
Vodice Šempas
:
Bilje Beli
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Idrija A
:
Adria
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Gorica U-12
:
Vipava-Primorje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Bilje črni
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bilje Beli
:
Gorica U13
4 : 3 (0 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Idrija B
16 : 0 (11 : 0)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Idrija A
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Idrija B
:
Bilje Beli
0 : 20 (0 : 10)
Bilje črni
:
Gorica U-12
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Tolmin
:
DMN Gorica
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Adria
:
Brda
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Gorica U13
:
Vodice Šempas
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Idrija A
:
Bilje črni
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
24. krog 04.06.18
Gorica U13
:
Adria
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Vipava-Primorje
1 : 7 (1 : 3)
Bilje Beli
:
Bilje črni
4 : 4 (2 : 2)
Brda
:
Gorica U-12
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Primorje-Vipava
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
23. krog 28.05.18
Bilje črni
:
Vodice Šempas
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tolmin
:
Adria
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Bilje Beli
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Gorica U13
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Gorica U-12
:
DMN Gorica
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Idrija A
:
Brda
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
22. krog 21.05.18
Vodice Šempas
:
Primorje-Vipava
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Idrija A
6 : 4 (2 : 1)
Gorica U13
:
Bilje črni
8 : 3 (3 : 1)
Bilje Beli
:
Gorica U-12
2 : 4 (2 : 4)
21. krog 14.05.18
Vipava-Primorje
:
Tolmin
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Idrija A
:
Bilje Beli
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Brda
:
DMN Gorica
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Gorica U-12
:
Vodice Šempas
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Gorica U13
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
20. krog 07.05.18
Tolmin
:
Bilje črni
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Gorica U13
:
Gorica U-12
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Idrija A
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Adria
:
Vipava-Primorje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Tolmin
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bilje Beli
:
Brda
7 : 0 (0 : 0)
19. krog 23.04.18
Bilje črni
:
Adria
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brda
:
Vodice Šempas
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Gorica U-12
3 : 2 (0 : 0)
Idrija A
:
Gorica U13
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Bilje Beli
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
18. krog 16.04.18
Vodice Šempas
:
DMN Gorica
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Primorje-Vipava
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Bilje črni
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Gorica U13
:
Brda
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Tolmin
:
Gorica U-12
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
17. krog 09.04.18
Idrija A
:
Tolmin
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Gorica U-12
:
Adria
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bilje Beli
:
Vodice Šempas
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Vipava-Primorje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Gorica U13
1 : 10 (1 : 5)
16. krog 02.04.18
Tolmin
:
Brda
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bilje črni
:
Primorje-Vipava
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Idrija A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Gorica U13
:
Bilje Beli
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Gorica U-12
3 : 2 (0 : 0)
15. krog 26.03.18
DMN Gorica
:
Tolmin
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Gorica U13
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brda
:
Adria
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Gorica U-12
:
Bilje črni
3 : 5 (2 : 2)
Idrija A
:
Vipava-Primorje
3 : 10 (1 : 4)
14. krog 19.03.18
Tolmin
:
Bilje Beli
4 : 4 (1 : 1)
Bilje črni
:
Idrija A
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
DMN Gorica
3 : 6 (1 : 3)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Brda
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
13. krog 04.12.17
Tolmin
:
Vodice Šempas
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vipava-Primorje
:
DMN Gorica
5 : 1 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Bilje Beli
3 : 3 (3 : 0)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Idrija A
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Bilje črni
:
Brda
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Gorica U-12
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
12. krog 27.11.17
Gorica U13
:
Tolmin
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bilje Beli
:
Vipava-Primorje
6 : 6 (3 : 5)
Brda
:
Primorje-Vipava
3 : 3 (0 : 3)
Vodice Šempas
:
Adria
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Bilje črni
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Idrija A
:
Gorica U-12
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
11. krog 20.11.17
Bilje črni
:
Bilje Beli
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Tolmin
:
Idrija B
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Gorica U-12
:
Brda
5 : 2 (2 : 0)
Adria
:
Gorica U13
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Vodice Šempas
6 : 3 (2 : 2)
Primorje-Vipava
:
DMN Gorica
5 : 5 (5 : 5)
10. krog 13.11.17
Bilje Beli
:
Primorje-Vipava
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Idrija B
:
Adria
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Gorica U13
:
Vipava-Primorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brda
:
Idrija A
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Bilje črni
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bilje Beli
:
Tolmin
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
9. krog 06.11.17
Bilje črni
:
Gorica U13
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Gorica U-12
:
Bilje Beli
7 : 4 (3 : 3)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Idrija B
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Idrija A
:
DMN Gorica
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Adria
:
Tolmin
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
8. krog 30.10.17
Bilje Beli
:
Idrija A
6 : 2 (2 : 2)
Vodice Šempas
:
Gorica U-12
7 : 2 (3 : 2)
Idrija B
:
Bilje črni
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Tolmin
:
Vipava-Primorje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Gorica U13
:
Primorje-Vipava
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Brda
4 : 8 (3 : 3)
7. krog 23.10.17
Bilje črni
:
Tolmin
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Gorica U-12
:
Gorica U13
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Brda
:
Bilje Beli
8 : 4 (5 : 3)
Idrija A
:
Vodice Šempas
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Idrija B
22 : 0 (7 : 0)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Adria
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 16.10.17
Tolmin
:
Primorje-Vipava
3 : 3 (1 : 3)
Adria
:
Bilje črni
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Gorica U13
:
Idrija A
12 : 2 (3 : 2)
Bilje Beli
:
DMN Gorica
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vodice Šempas
:
Brda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Idrija B
:
Gorica U-12
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 09.10.17
Bilje črni
:
Vipava-Primorje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Gorica U-12
:
Tolmin
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Idrija A
:
Idrija B
12 : 1 (4 : 0)
DMN Gorica
:
Vodice Šempas
4 : 2 (3 : 2)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Adria
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brda
:
Gorica U13
2 : 7 (0 : 3)
4. krog 02.10.17
Tolmin
:
Idrija A
2 : 8 (0 : 7)
Gorica U13
:
DMN Gorica
10 : 2 (3 : 0)
Idrija B
:
Brda
0 : 14 (0 : 3)
Vipava-Primorje
:
Primorje-Vipava
7 : 2 (1 : 2)
Vodice Šempas
:
Bilje Beli
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Adria
:
Gorica U-12
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
3. krog 25.09.17
Gorica U-12
:
Vipava-Primorje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Primorje-Vipava
:
Bilje črni
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bilje Beli
:
Gorica U13
4 : 3 (0 : 1)
DMN Gorica
:
Idrija B
16 : 0 (11 : 0)
Idrija A
:
Adria
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brda
:
Tolmin
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
2. krog 18.09.17
Vipava-Primorje
:
Idrija A
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Idrija B
:
Bilje Beli
0 : 20 (0 : 10)
Bilje črni
:
Gorica U-12
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Tolmin
:
DMN Gorica
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Adria
:
Brda
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Gorica U13
:
Vodice Šempas
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
1. krog 11.09.17
Idrija A
:
Bilje črni
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Brda
:
Vipava-Primorje
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
DMN Gorica
:
Adria
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Gorica U-12
:
Primorje-Vipava
1 : 2 (0 : 2)

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
16. krog 01.12.18
Koper : Jadran HK 8 : 0
Elta Izola : Fama Vipava 1 : 2
Adria : Primorje 6 : 0
Plama Podgrad : TKK Tolmin 0 : 2