TEKMOVANJA
REZULTATI
21. krog 20.05.19
DMNG Gorica B
:
Hidria Tolmin črni
6 : 2 (3 : 2)
Primorje črni U12
:
Bilje Beli
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Adria
:
Brda
9 : 1 (6 : 1)
Primorje
:
Gorica U12
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
20. krog 13.05.19
Gorica U12
:
Adria
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin črni
:
Primorje
4 : 4 (3 : 2)
Brda
:
Bilje Beli
2 : 7 (0 : 5)
Primorje črni U12
:
DMNG Gorica B
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Primorje
:
DMNG Gorica B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
19. krog 06.05.19
Primorje črni U12
:
Brda
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Hidria Tolmin črni
3 : 7 (3 : 3)
Bilje Beli
:
Gorica U12
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Hidria Tolmin črni
:
DMNG Gorica B
3 : 6 (2 : 2)
Bilje Beli
:
Gorica U12
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Primorje
:
DMNG Gorica B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
18. krog 15.04.19
DMNG Gorica B
:
Adria
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Gorica U12
:
Brda
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin črni
:
Bilje Beli
3 : 4 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Primorje črni U12
10 : 2 (4 : 2)
17. krog 08.04.19
Primorje črni U12
:
Gorica U12
0 : 9 (0 : 5)
Bilje Beli
:
DMNG Gorica B
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Adria
:
Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Brda
:
Hidria Tolmin črni
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
16. krog 01.04.19
DMNG Gorica B
:
Brda
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin črni
:
Gorica U12
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Bilje Beli
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Adria
:
Primorje črni U12
2 : 4 (2 : 3)
15. krog 25.03.19
Gorica U12
:
DMNG Gorica B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bilje Beli
:
Adria
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Hidria Tolmin črni
:
Primorje Črni U12
10 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brda
:
Primorje črni U12
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
14. krog 18.03.19
Gorica U12
:
Primorje
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
Primorje Črni U12
:
Bilje Beli
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Brda
:
Adria
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
13. krog 03.12.18
Primorje
:
Hidria Tolmin črni
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bilje Beli
:
Brda
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Adria
:
Gorica U12
1 : 8 (0 : 2)
12. krog 26.11.18
Gorica U12
:
Bilje Beli
6 : 3 (1 : 3)
Hidria Tolmin črni
:
Adria
12 : 3 (6 : 1)
DMNG Gorica B
:
Primorje
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
11. krog 19.11.18
Brda
:
Gorica U12
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Bilje Beli
:
Hidria Tolmin črni
6 : 3 (4 : 1)
Adria
:
DMNG Gorica B
2 : 6 (0 : 4)
10. krog 12.11.18
Hidria Tolmin črni
:
Brda
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Primorje
:
Adria
6 : 1 (0 : 0)
DMNG Gorica B
:
Bilje Beli
2 : 5 (2 : 2)
9. krog 05.11.18
Gorica U12
:
Hidria Tolmin črni
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bilje Beli
:
Primorje
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brda
:
DMNG Gorica B
2 : 6 (0 : 4)
8. krog 29.10.18
Adria
:
Bilje Beli
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Primorje
:
Brda
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
DMNG Gorica B
:
Gorica U12
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 22.10.18
Adria
:
Brda
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
DMNG Gorica B
:
Hidria Tolmin črni
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Primorje
:
Gorica U12
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
6. krog 15.10.18
Hidria Tolmin črni
:
Primorje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Gorica U12
:
Adria
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brda
:
Bilje Beli
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
5. krog 08.10.18
Bilje Beli
:
Gorica U12
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
DMNG Gorica B
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Hidria Tolmin črni
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
4. krog 01.10.18
Hidria Tolmin črni
:
Bilje Beli
1 : 6 (0 : 6)
Gorica U12
:
Brda
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
DMNG Gorica B
:
Adria
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
3. krog 24.09.18
Brda
:
Hidria Tolmin črni
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bilje Beli
:
DMNG Gorica B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Primorje
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
2. krog 17.09.18
Hidria Tolmin črni
:
Gorica U12
1 : 8 (1 : 5)
DMNG Gorica B
:
Brda
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Primorje
:
Bilje Beli
2 : 6 (0 : 1)
1. krog 10.09.18
Bilje Beli
:
Adria
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Gorica U12
:
DMNG Gorica B
5 : 1 (4 : 1)
Brda
:
Primorje
2 : 1 (0 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
28. krog 02.06.19
Primorje : TKK Tolmin 2 : 2
Fama Vipava : Koper 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Adria 0 : 3
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK 0 : 0