TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 28. krog 02.06.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
28
23
2
3
111:15
71
2.
28
18
6
4
78:36
60
3.
28
16
5
7
51:33
53
4.
28
13
4
11
44:42
43
5.
28
12
3
13
50:48
39
6.
28
8
4
16
31:50
28
7.
28
4
4
20
27:84
16
8.
28
1
6
21
11:95
9
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
28. krog 02.06.19
Primorje
:
TKK Tolmin
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
Koper
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Adria
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Plama Podgrad
:
Jadran HK
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
27. krog 25.05.19
Koper
:
Elta Izola
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Adria
:
Plama Podgrad
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Primorje
1 : 8 (1 : 3)
26. krog 18.05.19
Plama Podgrad
:
Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Koper
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
TKK Tolmin
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Jadran HK
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
25. krog 11.05.19
Primorje
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Adria
6 : 4 (3 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Elta Izola
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Koper
:
Plama Podgrad
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
24. krog 04.05.19
Koper
:
TKK Tolmin
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Jadran HK
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Fama Vipava
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Plama Podgrad
:
Fama Vipava
()
23. krog 27.04.19
TKK Tolmin
:
Plama Podgrad
5 : 1 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Adria
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
Elta Izola
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Koper
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
22. krog 20.04.19
Koper
:
Primorje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Fama Vipava
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Jadran HK
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Elta Izola
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
21. krog 13.04.19
Adria
:
Elta Izola
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Plama Podgrad
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
TKK Tolmin
:
Primorje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Koper
:
Fama Vipava
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
20. krog 06.04.19
Primorje
:
Jadran HK
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Plama Podgrad
:
Adria
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Koper
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
TKK Tolmin
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
19. krog 30.03.19
Primorje
:
Plama Podgrad
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Elta Izola
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Koper
:
Adria
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
18. krog 23.03.19
Elta Izola
:
Jadran HK
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Adria
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Primorje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Koper
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
17. krog 16.03.19
Primorje
:
Elta Izola
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Koper
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Plama Podgrad
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Adria
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
16. krog 01.12.18
Koper
:
Jadran HK
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Primorje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
15. krog 25.11.18
Elta Izola
:
Plama Podgrad
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Primorje
:
Koper
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Jadran HK
:
TKK Tolmin
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Fama Vipava
:
Adria
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
14. krog 17.11.18
Primorje
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Adria
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Jadran HK
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
Koper
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Koper
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
13. krog 10.11.18
Koper
:
Elta Izola
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Plama Podgrad
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Jadran HK
:
Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
12. krog 03.11.18
Plama Podgrad
:
Primorje
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Koper
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Elta Izola
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Fama Vipava
:
Jadran HK
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
11. krog 27.10.18
Koper
:
Plama Podgrad
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Adria
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Jadran HK
:
Elta Izola
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Primorje
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
10. krog 20.10.18
Koper
:
TKK Tolmin
2 : 4 (2 : 3)
Elta Izola
:
Primorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Jadran HK
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 13.10.18
Jadran HK
:
Koper
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
TKK Tolmin
:
Plama Podgrad
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Primorje
:
Adria
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Elta Izola
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
8. krog 06.10.18
Koper
:
Primorje
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Jadran HK
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Elta Izola
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Fama Vipava
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
7. krog 29.09.18
Koper
:
Fama Vipava
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Plama Podgrad
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Primorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Elta Izola
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
6. krog 22.09.18
Primorje
:
Jadran HK
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Koper
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Adria
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
TKK Tolmin
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
5. krog 15.09.18
Koper
:
Adria
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Primorje
:
Plama Podgrad
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
TKK Tolmin
:
Elta Izola
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 08.09.18
Elta Izola
:
Jadran HK
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Adria
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Plama Podgrad
:
Koper
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Fama Vipava
:
Primorje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
3. krog 01.09.18
TKK Tolmin
:
Koper
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Primorje
:
Elta Izola
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jadran HK
:
Adria
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Plama Podgrad
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
2. krog 25.08.18
Koper
:
Jadran HK
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Adria
:
Primorje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Plama Podgrad
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
1. krog 18.08.18
Jadran HK
:
TKK Tolmin
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Primorje
:
Koper
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Elta Izola
:
Plama Podgrad
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Adria
3 : 0 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

3.SNL ZAHOD 18/19
28. krog 02.06.19
Primorje : TKK Tolmin 2 : 2
Fama Vipava : Koper 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Adria 0 : 3
Plama Podgrad : Jadran HK 0 : 0